« Simple search
Reset
Tatiana Dia (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Joe Deville (Invited speaker)
Philipp Renner (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Luis Filipe (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Martin Friesl (Speaker)
Erhan Oze (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Kristrun Gunnarsdottir (Organiser)
Ivan Paya (Speaker)
Elena Altmann (Speaker), Marina Bazhydai (Contributor) & Gert Westermann (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Steven Wheatley (Speaker)
Ivan Paya (Organiser)
Joe Deville (Organiser)
Michael Lambert (Speaker)
Sharon McCulloch (Speaker)
Joe Deville (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Nicola Ingram (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker) & Kristiina Kumpulainen (Speaker)
Lisa Ashmore (Speaker)
Shaimaa El-Naggar (Participant)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Ekaterina Ignatova (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Deborah Mawer (Speaker)
Deborah Mawer (Invited speaker)
Barry Powell (Speaker)
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Farid Aiouache (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
John Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Richard Eglese (Invited speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Harald Fox (Speaker)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Sandra Kemp (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Catherine Spooner (Speaker)
John Worthington (Speaker)
Eleri Cousins (Speaker)
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Participant)
Yakubu Salifu (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
David Ingram (Lecturer)
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Darren McCabe (Speaker), S. Ciuk (Speaker) & M Gibert (Speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Keynote speaker)
Katerina Panagaki (Participant)
Ian Walker (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Stein W. Wallace (Participant)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Panagiotis Couzoff (Speaker)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Farid Aiouache (Invited speaker)
Vikas Raman (Speaker)
Jiawen Li (Speaker)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Swati Virmani (Participant)
Christos Argyropoulos (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Xingzhi Yao (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Luigi Capozzi (Participant)
Wendy Beekes (Speaker)
Pete Thomas (Participant)
David Knights (Participant)
Konstantinos Zografos (Invited speaker)
Jason Li (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Judi Marshall (Speaker)
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Javier Marmol Queralto (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Back to top