« Simple search
Reset
Rachel Perry (Speaker) & Rachel Blanche (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Stavroula Yfanti (Participant)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Sandra Nolte (Speaker)
Konstantinos Kaparis (Participant)
Spyridon Lazarakis (Speaker)
Daniel Van Olmen (Organiser)
Laura Wareing (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Saskia Vermeylen (Invited speaker)
Nicola Spurling (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andrea Canclini (Organiser) & Massimiliano Gotti Porcinari (Organiser)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Participant)
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Organiser)
Christina Bremer (Speaker)
David Sugarman (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Janja Komljenovic (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
David Perez Ojeda (Advisor)
Basil Germond (Invited speaker)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Sascha Stollhans (Invited speaker)
Chryssa Themelis (Organiser)
Michael West (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Colin Green (Participant)
Amit Anand (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Paul Ashwin (Speaker)
Rebecca Fish (Speaker)
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
Jane Simpson (Invited speaker), Fiona Eccles (Invited speaker) & Nicolo Zarotti (Invited speaker)
Jane Simpson (Invited speaker), Nicolo Zarotti (Invited speaker), Amanda Mobley (Speaker), Annabel Broyd (Speaker), Christine Longinotti (Speaker) & Fiona Eccles (Invited speaker)
Jane Simpson (Invited speaker), Fiona Eccles (Invited speaker), Nicolo Zarotti (Invited speaker) & Maria Dale (Speaker)
Lisa Ashmore (Invited speaker) & Daniel Hutton (Invited speaker)
Joana Amaral (Invited speaker)
Jane Simpson (Speaker)
Cary Cooper (Chair)
John Whittaker (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Organiser)
Calum Carson (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Participant)
Lisa Wood (Organiser)
Sarah Hitchen (Speaker)
Sam Clark (Organiser)
Lisa Wood (Speaker)
Siobhan Weare (Participant)
David Elliott (Participant)
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Carolyn Downs (Speaker), Uzair Shah (Speaker), Mike Ryder (Speaker) & Farooq Mughal (Speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Speaker), Mike Ryder (Speaker), T.Bartosz Kalinowski (Speaker) & Ilona Swiatek-Barsylka (Speaker)
Sabir Giga (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Ian Walker (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Alexis Moraitis (Speaker)
Simon Bainbridge (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Participant)
Alistair Baron (Speaker)
Masaki Eguchi (Speaker), Shungo Suzuki (Speaker), Yuichi Suzuki (Speaker) & Kaori Sugita (Speaker)
Karen Dale (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Lucy Jackson-Jones (Chair)
Tracey Jensen (Speaker)
Sarah Green (Speaker)
Madonna Kalousian (Invited speaker)
Charlotte Barlow (Speaker)
Charlotte Barlow (Participant)
Valerie Stead (Active Contributor)
Paula Burkinshaw (Participant)
Sarah Powell (Speaker)
Allyson Fiddler (Speaker)
Cornelia Wech (Participant)
Claire Hardy (Speaker) & Myra S. Hunter (Speaker)
Maria Piacentini (Keynote speaker)
Dmitry Zmeev (Presenter) & Joshua Chawner (Presenter)
Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Lingxin Meng (Organiser)
Eleanor Slade (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Steven Young (Speaker)
Claudio Paoloni (Invited speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
John Hardy (Organiser) & John Hepworth (Speaker)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Back to top