« Simple search
Reset
Amanda Potts (Host)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Alistair Baron (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Claire Hardaker (Participant)
Jane Demmen (Participant)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Paul Rayson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Raffaella Bottini (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker), Chloe Humphreys (Contributor), Paul Rayson (Contributor), Fiona Lobban (Contributor) & Steven Jones (Contributor)
Pei Liu (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Josip Kotlar (Peer reviewer)
Martin Conyon (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Wendy Beekes (Referee)
Martin Conyon (Editorial board member)
Martin Conyon (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Shantanu Banerjee (Organiser)
Shantanu Banerjee (Host)
Mohamed Ghaly (Participant)
Oksana Pryshchepa (Participant)
Sean Murphy (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Baron (Peer reviewer)
Michael West (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Anthony Nixon (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Anthony Nixon (Invited speaker)
Jenn Ashworth (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Stefano Soccorsi (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Invited speaker)
Okechukwu Nzelu (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Participant)
Buket Kara (Speaker) & Grace Robson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Pip Catchpole (Speaker)
Gail Whiteman (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Gail Whiteman (Participant)
Nadia Mazza (Organiser), Brita Nucinkis (Organiser), Ilaria Castellano (Organiser) & Roman Sauer (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Matthew Johnson (Organiser) & John Lazarus (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Erhan Oze (Participant)
Kathryn Yusoff (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Janneke Adema (Keynote speaker) & Joe Deville (Keynote speaker)
David Knights (Chair)
Maria Walach (Speaker)
John Hardy (Member)
Back to top