« Simple search
Reset
Adina Yelekenova (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jenny Roberts (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Konstantinos Zografos (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Juan Socuellamos (Participant)
Ruben Durante (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Amarachukwu Nwosu (Speaker)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Chair)
David Burton (Speaker)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Javier Marmol Queralto (Speaker)
Andrew Smerdon (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Harriet Fletcher (Speaker)
Sara Wasson (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
James Cronin (Speaker)
Bernadette Loacker (Speaker)
Darren McCabe (Participant)
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Speaker)
Saurabh Singhal (Speaker)
Laura Cariola (Speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Alexandros Skandalis (Participant)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Veronika Koller (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Manh Pham (Speaker)
Rodrigo Hizmeri Canales (Speaker)
Ingmar Nolte (Member of programme committee)
Masud Khokhar (Speaker)
Peter Watt (Contributor), Fredrik Weibull (Contributor), Jennifer Robinson (Contributor) & Huw Fearnall-Williams (Contributor)
Fabian Fluche (Speaker)
Dermot O'Reilly (Speaker) & Stephen Allen (Speaker)
Steve Kempster (Speaker)
Paul Rayson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Marta Ferri (Speaker) & Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Member of programme committee)
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Konstantinos Zografos (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Participant)
Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Invited speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Participant)
Claire Hardy (Chair)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Richard Williams (Reviewer )
Graeme Burt (Active Contributor)
Michael Stead (Peer reviewer)
Shifan Yu (Invited speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Invited speaker)
Ishan Jalan (Member of programme committee)
Elaine Dunn (Speaker)
Erica Lewis (Speaker)
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
David Collinson (Organiser)
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Diansha Wang (Participant)
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Yvonne Latham (Participant)
Mohammad Alshallaqi (Speaker), Niall Hayes (Speaker) & Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Shifan Yu (Speaker)
Abdullah Zaman (Organiser) & Abdullah Zaman (Speaker)
Guglielmo Lulli (Member of programme committee)
Ekaterina Ignatova (Participant)
Kayode Akintola (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Speaker)
Uzair Shah (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Organiser) & Paul Henry Cureton (Organiser)
Luke Turley (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Mirela Miescu (Invited speaker)
Neil Ralph (Member of programme committee) & Emma Watton (Organiser)
Zoe Zhu (Speaker) & Beth Suttill (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Peer reviewer)
Andrew Bainbridge (Speaker), Adam Craig (Participant) & Andrew Marshall (Participant)
Nicholas Alexander (Participant)
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Elaine Dunn (Participant)
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Speaker)
Marta Ferri (Speaker), Alison Stowell (Contributor) & Theodore Vurdubakis (Contributor)
Hannah Jackson (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Organiser) & Dan Dubowitz (Organiser)
Christos Argyropoulos (Speaker)
Spyridon Lazarakis (Speaker)
Bingbing Ge (Organiser)
Nick Bramah (Presenter)
Jane Demmen (Participant)
Alina Spiru (Speaker)
David Brown (Participant)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Participant)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
David Cheneler (Chair)
Marc Goerigk (Member of programme committee)
Yakubu Salifu (Presenter)
Mehmet Umutlu (Speaker)
Ally Zhang (Speaker)
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Shushu Liao (Speaker)
Ivan Paya (Speaker)
Ivan Paya (Member of programme committee)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Participant)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Ibrahim Aref (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Member of programme committee)
Keith Cheverst (Member of programme committee)
Martin Spring (Chair)
Josiane Fernandes (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Jinghui Yu (Participant)
Hiroko Kawanami (Member of programme committee)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Monika Buscher (Organiser)
Oliwia Kurtyka (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Anthony Nixon (Speaker)
Nick Robinson (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Phillip Benachour (Chair)
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Giorgio Motta (Speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Helen O'Keeffe (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Helen O'Keeffe (Invited speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Laura Kormos (Chair)
Laura Kormos (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Xingzhi Yao (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Chair)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker), Dunja Begovic (Participant), Anthony Greenwood (Participant), Julia Downing (Participant), Cathy Payne (Participant), Julie Ling (Participant) & Sheila Payne (Speaker)
Allyson Fiddler (Speaker)
Geraint Johnes (Member)
Xichen Wang (Speaker)
Jiancheng Liu (Invited speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Amily Wang (Speaker)
Laura Kormos (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Sheila Malone (Speaker)
Steven Young (Speaker)
Kathleen Cameron McCulloch (Invited speaker)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Organiser)
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Rodrigo Hizmeri Canales (Lecturer)
Meghann Ward (Speaker)
Luis Araujo (Participant)
Rhiannon Edge (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Rachael Barrow (Speaker)
Sandra Nolte (Participant)
Stavroula Yfanti (Speaker)
Jianqiao Ye (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kai Pang (Presenter)
John Hardy (Invited speaker)
Arezoo Adibeik (Participant)
Linda Hendry (Participant)
Linda Hendry (Organiser)
Paul Sparrow (Invited speaker)
Daniel Prince (Member of programme committee)
Christos Stavrou (Speaker)
Leif Isaksen (Participant)
Claudia Marangoni (Presenter)
Marina Loucaides (Participant)
Oscar Perea-Rodriguez (Organiser)
Konstantinos Protopappas (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Organiser)
Hang Liu (Speaker)
Sven Linker (Organiser)
Arezoo Adibeik (Speaker)
Dan Evans (Participant)
Claudio Paoloni (Organiser)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Michael West (Participant)
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Christian Stadler (Invited speaker)
Christian Stadler (Speaker)
Jess Chua (Participant)
Jess Chua (Speaker)
Zhan Gao (Speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Participant)
Zoltan Novotny-Farkas (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Participant)
Christian Stadler (Reviewer )
Dongpu Cao (Chair)
Sunhwa Choi (Participant)
Justin Chircop (Speaker)
Gary Powell (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Participant)
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Organiser)
Haina Zhang (Participant)
Panagiotis Couzoff (Speaker)
David Brown (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Dongpu Cao (Member of programme committee)
Nicos Pavlidis (Member)
Dongpu Cao (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Justin Chircop (Invited speaker)
Swati Virmani (Participant)
Igor Goncharov (Participant)
Vivien Urquhart (Member of programme committee)
Wendy Beekes (Member)
Skralan Vergauwe (Participant)
Noor Hashim (Speaker)
Haina Zhang (Chair)
Andrew Pinkerton (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Matteo Sandri (Participant)
Noor Hashim (Participant)
Liang Jin (Participant)
Justin Chircop (Participant)
John Hardy (Speaker)
Liang Jin (Speaker)
Allahyar Montazeri (Member)
Shushu Liao (Invited speaker)
Wen Lin (Participant)
Scott Piao (Member)
Liang Jin (Chair)
Wen Lin (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Alexandros Skandalis (Peer reviewer)
Liang Jin (Member of programme committee)
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Steven Young (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Reviewer )
Christopher Tumilson (Speaker)
Gitae Park (Presenter)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote speaker)
Nikolas Vasilas (Participant)
Harald Lohre (Member of programme committee)
Min Xia (Chair)
Michael West (Speaker)
Kelly Widdicks (Peer reviewer)
Kaiwen Tian (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Zhongming Zhang (Presenter)
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Ally Zhang (Invited speaker)
Michael Whitfield (Host)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Nadhem Zmandar (Speaker)
Chiamaka Ijeoma Chukwuneke (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Reviewer )
Ibrahim Aref (Peer reviewer)
Zhongming Zhang (Speaker)
Cathy Olphin (Speaker)
Laura Diprossimo (Speaker)
Brandon Reece Taylorian (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Organiser)
Ivan Svetunkov (Member of programme committee)
Wanhao Cheng (Participant)
Ziwei Wang (Peer reviewer)
Scott Henderson (Participant)
Luke Rhodes-Leader (Speaker)
Luke Rhodes-Leader (Member of programme committee)
Richard Williams (Member)
Matthew Bradbury (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Participant)
Sophia Kopela (Speaker)
Wen Liu (Speaker) & Eva Cheuk-Yin Li (Speaker)
Judi Marshall (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Wendy Beekes (Invited speaker)
Wendy Beekes (Speaker)
Patricia Prieto-Blanco (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Naomi Fisher (Chair)
Helen O'Keeffe (Speaker)
Patrick Rebuschat (Participant)
Linda Hendry (Speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Participant)
Alberto Martin Utrera (Invited speaker)
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Christopher Gaffney (Chair)
Linda Hendry (Member of programme committee)
Pei Liu (Participant)
Kostas Selviaridis (Speaker)
Ziwei Wang (Organiser)
Karolina Follis (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Dermot Lynott (Speaker) & Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Contributor)
Janina Iwaniec (Speaker)
Ibrahim Orekoya (Peer reviewer)
Adam Letchford (Organiser)
David Cheneler (Participant)
Monika Buscher (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Marije Michel (Speaker)
Muna Al-Shehri (Participant)
Erika Fulop (Participant)
Aiqing Wang (Peer reviewer)
Eero Vaara (Organiser)
David Knights (Participant)
Back to top