« Simple search
Reset
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Delphine Grass (Speaker)
Mykola Babiak (Speaker)
Thomas Fanshawe (Participant)
Theo Bampouras (Organiser)
Sarah Gilmartin (Speaker)
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Jekaterina Rindt (Speaker)
David Otley (Organiser)
Masud Khokhar (Speaker)
Tim Leonard (Speaker) & Elaine Sykes (Speaker)
Bernadette Loacker (Speaker)
Mark Shackleton (Participant)
Joana Amaral (Speaker)
Joseph Lindley (Speaker), David Green (Organiser), Mayane Dore (Organiser), Zach Mason (Organiser), Jesse Benjamin (Organiser), Claire Coulton (Organiser), Dee Hennessy (Contributor) & Miriam Sturdee (Contributor)
Olga Gomez-Cash (Speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Luke Moffat (Speaker) & Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Organiser), Miranda Forsyth (Member of programme committee), Samantha Spence (Member of programme committee) & Muluka-Anne Miti (Member of programme committee)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Invited speaker)
Brian Baker (Participant)
Giorgio Motta (Speaker)
Kostas Amiridis (Speaker)
Bogdan Costea (Participant)
Beth Cortese (Participant)
Charlotte Baker (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Alberto Nunez Elvira (Speaker)
Emile Devereaux (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Speaker)
Celine Germond-Duret (Organiser)
Basil Germond (Speaker) & Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Celine Germond-Duret (Speaker)
Stanley Blue (Speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Speaker)
Andy Harrod (Speaker)
Anthony Nixon (Organiser)
Derek Kitson (Participant)
Federica Formato (Speaker)
Federica Formato (Participant)
Vasileios Giotsas (Participant)
Vasileios Giotsas (Speaker)
Hannah Dennison (Speaker)
Matthew Francis (Speaker)
Laura Louise Machin (Organiser), Becky Case (Organiser) & Deborah Anne Knight (Organiser)
Andrew Dawson (Invited speaker)
Deborah Mawer (Chair)
Joanna Kostka (Invited speaker)
Joanna Kostka (Participant)
Michael Pickles (Participant)
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Michael West (Speaker)
Saurabh Singhal (Speaker)
Rhys Wheeler (Speaker)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Efthymios Pavlidis (Speaker)
Emanuele Bracco (Speaker)
Kwok Tong Soo (Speaker)
Kwok Tong Soo (Participant)
Oliwia Kurtyka (Speaker)
Vasileios Pappas (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Speaker)
Katharina Janke (Speaker)
Alexander Matros (Participant)
Bart Lambrecht (Participant)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
King Yoong Lim (Participant)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Aurelie Slechten (Speaker)
William Tayler (Speaker)
Swarnodeep Homroy (Speaker)
Raffaele Rossi (Participant)
Mirela Miescu (Speaker)
Jiawen Li (Speaker)
Roy Zilberman (Participant)
David Rietzke (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Back to top