« Simple search
Reset
Michael West (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Michael West (Speaker)
Lara Pecis (Speaker)
Ian Bailey (Participant)
David Burton (Presenter)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Emanuele Bracco (Speaker)
David Elliott (Participant)
Alexey Akimov (Participant)
Emma Long (Speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Monika Buscher (Participant)
Stephan Onggo (Speaker)
Claire Hardy (Speaker)
Maria Navarro Paniagua (Participant)
Claire Hargreaves (Participant)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Speaker) & Jo Staines (Speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Speaker), Katie Hunter (Speaker) & Julie Shaw (Speaker)
Katie Benson (Speaker)
Charlotte Barlow (Participant)
Mariam Abouelenin (Presenter)
Torik Holmes (Participant)
Miraslau Barabash (Participant)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Kwok Tong Soo (Speaker)
Ally Zhang (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Caroline Weight (Presenter)
Anthony Hesketh (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Chair)
Debra Ferreday (Invited speaker)
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
David Sobral (Organiser)
Richard Eglese (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Derek Sayer (Invited speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Organiser)
Martin Conyon (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Lisa Wood (Participant)
Dr. Deniz Johns (Speaker)
Chloe Newbury (Participant)
Emma Mills (Participant)
Bogdan Costea (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Kostas Amiridis (Participant)
Julia Gillen (Organiser)
Simon Mabon (Speaker)
Rachel Fox (Speaker)
Mike Ryder (Organiser)
Zohra Mehellou (Participant)
Cindy Withjack (Participant)
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Jamie Winn (Participant)
Erika Fulop (Participant)
Trevor Crawford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sven Crone (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Karen Dale (Invited speaker)
Nasser Almutlaq (Participant)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Laura Hobbs (Participant)
Jacqueline Owen (Participant)
Ellen McGowan (Participant)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Nilla Karlsen-Davies (Invited speaker)
Jess Chua (Speaker)
Emanuela Rondi (Participant)
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Bela Bonita Chatterjee (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Jacqueline Jackson (Participant)
Shelly Tyson (Participant)
Lisa Wood (Invited speaker)
Erika Fulop (Organiser)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Participant)
Louise Mullagh (Speaker) & Rachel Cooper (Speaker)
Rosendy Galabo (Presenter), Mirian Calvo (Contributor), Leon Cruickshank (Contributor) & David Perez Ojeda (Contributor)
Sejal Changede (Speaker)
Meghann Ward (Speaker)
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Speaker)
Michael Greenhough (Speaker)
Rebecca Frost (Organiser)
Theodore Vurdubakis (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Tracey Jensen (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Invited speaker)
Susie Balderston (Invited speaker)
Roberto Pinto (Participant)
Skralan Vergauwe (Participant)
Rustam Mirrakhimov (Speaker)
Yifan Li (Participant)
Xingzhi Yao (Speaker)
Vera Xiaolu Zhao (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Organiser)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Stephen Taylor (Speaker)
Sandra Nolte (Speaker)
Joe Deville (Speaker)
Sudipto Dasgupta (Chair)
Adina Yelekenova (Presenter)
Vikas Raman (Speaker)
Oksana Pryshchepa (Participant)
Shantanu Banerjee (Invited speaker)
Martien Lubberink (Speaker)
Nadhem Zmandar (Speaker)
Mahmoud Gad (Speaker)
Leonor Guedes Soares (Presenter)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Dakshina De Silva (Member of programme committee)
Federica Formato (Speaker)
Paul Whaley (Chair)
Sandra Kemp (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Swati Virmani (Participant)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Organiser)
Alessandro Romito (Participant)
Kathryn Yusoff (Invited speaker)
James Walder (Speaker)
Mohamed Ghaly (Speaker)
Roberto Pinto (Speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Speaker)
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Qihai Huang (Participant)
Michael Pickles (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Participant)
Chiara Costi (Speaker)
Ian Bryan (Invited speaker)
Graham Smith (Participant)
Veronika Koller (Invited speaker)
Harald Lohre (Organiser)
Alexander Swade (Presenter)
Thang Ho (Speaker)
Panagiotis Couzoff (Speaker)
Matteo Sandri (Participant)
Mykola Babiak (Speaker)
Marina Loucaides (Participant)
Shirley Cheung (Participant)
John Shaw (Participant)
Nathan Magnall (Participant)
David Knights (Speaker)
Jan Grabowski (Organiser)
Thomas Birtchnell (Chair)
Mark Shackleton (Speaker)
Nairui Xu (Speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
David Ingram (Organiser)
Mike Roberts (Invited speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
King Yoong Lim (Participant)
Chris Marlow (Invited speaker)
Sophie Alkhaled (Speaker)
Joanna Kostka (Invited speaker)
Karen Dale (Organiser)
David Knights (Participant)
Judi Marshall (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Bernadette Loacker (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Chair)
Andrew Fielding (Participant)
David Ingram (Chair)
Adam Fish (Participant)
Jonathan Read (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Jan Grabowski (Organiser), Raquel Coelho Guardado Simoes (Organiser) & David Pauksztello (Organiser)
Anthony Nixon (Organiser)
Derek Kitson (Organiser)
Anthony Nixon (Invited speaker)
Derek Kitson (Invited speaker)
Alexander Belton (Chair)
Patrick Rebuschat (Participant)
Alfredo De Massis (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Saurabh Singhal (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Participant)
Robert Fildes (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Robert Simmons (Invited speaker)
Sarah Hitchen (Organiser)
Peter Metcalfe (Participant)
Catherine Porter (Participant)
Sadie Whittam (Speaker)
Mohammed Rohaim (Speaker)
Derek Sayer (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Rachel Fox (Organiser)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Jiahui Zhao (Speaker)
Sena Ozdemir (Speaker)
Basu Saha (Organiser)
Laura Clancy (Speaker)
Ian Paylor (Invited speaker)
Zheng Zhou (Speaker)
Peter Wynn (Participant)
Zheng Zhou (Participant)
Hugh Tuffen (Invited speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Participant)
Sven Crone (Invited speaker)
Luke Turley (Organiser) & Jessica White (Organiser)
Lauren Grace Randall (Participant)
Helen Gorrill (Organiser)
Luke Turley (Speaker)
Cary Cooper (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Margaret Hogg (Invited speaker)
Kirsti Ashworth (Participant)
Kirsti Ashworth (Chair)
Thomas Mills (Chair)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Leonor Guedes Soares (Participant)
Laura Fielding (Participant)
Ian Bryan (Organiser)
Mike Chiasson (Participant)
Christina Bremer (Organiser)
Juliana Sutanto (Member of programme committee)
Rhydian Beynon-Davies (Participant)
Katerina Panagaki (Speaker) & Mark Goodall (Speaker)
Katerina Panagaki (Speaker)
Vicky Singleton (Speaker)
Matthew Hall (Participant)
Neil Boynton (Speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Organiser)
Anthony Nixon (Participant)
Tom Webb (Invited speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Speaker)
Jade Li (Presenter)
Jan McArthur (Speaker)
Delphine Grass (Participant)
Bethan Archer (Speaker)
Sarah Powell (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Participant)
Paul Trowler (Organiser)
Paul Ashwin (Organiser)
Jan McArthur (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Jill Anderson (Participant)
Kirsty Finn (Speaker)
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Yang Wang (Speaker)
Linda Hendry (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Cath Hill (Speaker)
Debra Ferreday (Organiser)
Michael Tatterton (Speaker)
Michele Wood (Speaker)
Claire Hardaker (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Ivan Paya (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Invited speaker)
Laura Machin (Participant)
Denise Montesdeoca Cardenes (Speaker), Peter James Carrington (Contributor), I. P. Marko (Contributor), Magnus C. Wagener (Contributor), S. J. Sweeney (Contributor) & Anthony Krier (Speaker)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Chair)
David Cheneler (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Ruth Wodak (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Chryssa Themelis (Speaker)
John Appleby (Participant) & John Hardy (Presenter)
Anthony Hesketh (Participant)
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Nicolo Zarotti (Speaker), Jane Simpson (Contributor) & Ian Fletcher (Contributor)
Nicolò Zarotti (Speaker), Jane Simpson (Contributor) & Ian Fletcher (Speaker)
Nicolò Zarotti (Speaker), Jane Simpson (Contributor), Ian Fletcher (Contributor), Ferdinando Squitieri (Contributor) & Simone Migliore (Contributor)
Nicolò Zarotti (Speaker), Maria Dale (Contributor), Fiona Eccles (Contributor) & Jane Simpson (Contributor)
George Aggidis (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Igor Goncharov (Speaker)
Andrea Tosti (Speaker)
Steven Jones (Invited speaker)
John O'Hanlon (Participant)
Christos Stavrou (Speaker)
Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Presenter) & Justin Sacks (Presenter)
Hugh Tuffen (Chair)
Arron Rumsey (Speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Invited speaker)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Participant) & Jianqiao Ye (Member of programme committee)
Gudrun Filipska (Speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Invited speaker)
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Forough Karimi-Alaghehband (Participant)
John Hardy (Participant)
Xiandong Ma (Member of programme committee)
Marc Goerigk (Member of programme committee)
Kristrun Gunnarsdottir (Member of programme committee)
Kelly Widdicks (Member of programme committee)
Ishan Jalan (Organiser)
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Madonna Kalousian (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Organiser)
Allahyar Montazeri (Speaker)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Vasileios Giotsas (Speaker)
Sven Crone (Chair)
Sven Crone (Member of programme committee)
Dongpu Cao (Member of programme committee)
Keivan Navaie (Participant)
Keivan Navaie (Chair)
Ziwei Wang (Organiser)
Min Xia (Chair)
Jiali Yan (Speaker)
Josip Kotlar (Participant)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Sarah Jack (Participant)
Bingbing Ge (Participant)
Linda Hendry (Speaker)
Niall Hayes (Chair)
Don Passey (Member of programme committee)
Sue Cranmer (Speaker)
Don Passey (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Lucas Introna (Chair)
Lucas Introna (Member of programme committee)
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Richard Eglese (Speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
Christopher Kirkbride (Chair)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Richard Eglese (Member of programme committee)
Kuan-Min Lin (Speaker)
Back to top