« Simple search
Reset
Adrian Grocott (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nathan Case (Member)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Jim Wild (Participant)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Burton (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Claire Hargreaves (Participant)
Norman Crump (Participant)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Stephen Lane (Contributor)
Ingmar Nolte (Organiser)
Suzanne Ost (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
William Tayler (Speaker)
Momna Saeed (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Andrea Herepath (Speaker)
Pete Thomas (Participant)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Chair)
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Sarah Casey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Karen Dale (Organiser)
Swati Virmani (Participant)
Sven Crone (Participant)
Sven Crone (Chair)
Steve Kempster (Speaker)
Deborah Mawer (Chair)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Robert Simmons (Chair)
David Worthington (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Paul Trowler (Invited speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Hugh Tuffen (Chair)
Stephen Lane (Participant)
Mehmet Umutlu (Speaker)
Thomas Birtchnell (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Fotios Petropoulos (Speaker)
Laura Cariola (Speaker)
David Ingram (Organiser)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Giuseppe Migali (Organiser)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Saskia Vermeylen (Invited speaker)
Oliver Wild (Invited speaker)
Geraint Johnes (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Theodore Vurdubakis (Speaker)
Panagiotis Couzoff (Participant)
Martin Spring (Participant)
Cary Cooper (Speaker)
Brian Baker (Participant)
Emanuele Bracco (Participant)
Steven Young (Editorial board member)
Mike Chiasson (Editor)
Farideh Honary (Member)
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Anthony Hesketh (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sven Crone (Invited speaker)
Brian Baker (Peer reviewer)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member)
Konstantinos Kaparis (Participant)
Orestis Troumpounis (Participant)
Back to top