« Simple search
Reset
Ian Paylor (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Katharina Janke (Peer reviewer)
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Brigit McWade (Peer reviewer)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Luis Filipe (Peer reviewer)
Lisa Wood (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Kirk Luther (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Ellis (Chair)
Aaron Winter (Organiser), Ben Gidley (Organiser) & Karim Murji (Organiser)
Chris Grover (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Brian Baker (Peer reviewer)
Suzanne Hodge (Peer reviewer)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Paul Coulton (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
David Smith (Editor)
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Jayne Erlam (Speaker) & Christopher William Sherrington (Speaker)
Rebecca Fish (Speaker) & Celia Mary Roberts (Speaker)
Simon Batterbury (Speaker)
Monika Buscher (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Lucas Introna (Peer reviewer)
Julia Balogun (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Stefano Puntoni (Chair)
Ally Zhang (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mike Roberts (Member)
Kirsty Bennett (Organiser)
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Emma Mills (Participant)
Elena Altmann (Participant)
Jeffrey Edwards (Participant)
Vivien Hodgson (Member)
Deborah Mawer (Chair)
John Hardy (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Efthymios Pavlidis (Participant)
Ivan Paya (Speaker)
Kathleen Cameron McCulloch (Speaker)
Christiana Iordanou (Participant)
Charlotte Field (Participant)
Jill Anderson (Speaker)
Jill Johnes (Participant)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Geraint Johnes (Speaker)
Vicky Singleton (Speaker)
Lucy Suchman (Chair)
Brigit McWade (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Sarah Marsden (Speaker)
Aqsa Binti Mat Isa (Speaker)
Matthew Francis (Speaker)
David Rietzke (Speaker)
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Lisa Ashmore (Speaker) & Brigit McWade (Speaker)
Mette Furbo (Speaker), Lisa Ashmore (Contributor), Hilary Stewart (Contributor), Vicky Singleton (Contributor), Daniel Hutton (Contributor) & Lynda Appleton (Contributor)
Thomas Wilcockson (Member)
Laurence Hemming (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Richard Brook (Organiser)
Laurence Hemming (Participant)
Ibrahim Orekoya (Participant)
Jenn Ashworth (Speaker)
Emile Devereaux (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Stephen Taylor (Speaker)
Stephen Taylor (Participant)
Stephen Taylor (Chair)
Giuseppe Migali (Speaker)
Sophia Kopela (Speaker)
Mary Guy (Participant)
Sarah Hitchen (Speaker)
Tom Webb (Participant)
Tom Webb (Member)
Luke Graham (Speaker)
Joshua Hughes (Participant)
Agata Fijalkowski (Participant)
Tom Webb (Organiser)
Kristof Savski (Participant)
Carmen Rios Garcia (Participant)
Back to top