Ignatius Ezeani (Organiser), Ian Gregory (Organiser) & Paul Rayson (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mahmoud El Haj (Chair), Paul Rayson (Organiser), Steven Young (Organiser) & Catherine Salzedo (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mahmoud El Haj (Chair), Paul Rayson (Organiser), Steven Young (Organiser) & Catherine Salzedo (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mahmoud El Haj (Chair), Eric Atwell (Organiser), Paul Rayson (Organiser) & Lama Alsudias (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mahmoud El Haj (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Christopher Kirkbride (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Darja Fišer (Organiser), Francesca Frontini (Organiser), Paul Rayson (Organiser) & Martin Wynne (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Xiandong Ma (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Steven Houben (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Sykulski (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Rayson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christopher Kirkbride (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Konstantinos Zografos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nikos Kourentzes (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Rayson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Rayson (Speaker) & Andrew Moore (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Rayson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Rayson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Kevin Glazebrook (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Steven Houben (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nikos Kourentzes (Visitor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Rayson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Konstantinos Zografos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Sykulski (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alistair Baron (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Rayson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alistair Baron (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Hossein Rahmani (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Adam Sykulski (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker), Steven Jones (Active Contributor), Fiona Lobban (Active Contributor) & Paul Rayson (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Burak Boyaci (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Burak Boyaci (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
C. James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
C. James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Scott Piao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Konstantinos Zografos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Kevin Glazebrook (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Roger William Lewis Jones (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Plamen Angelov (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Scott Piao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Konstantinos Zografos (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Chris Arridge (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Scott Piao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Kevin Glazebrook (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Roger William Lewis Jones (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
James Taylor (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Mateusz Mikusz (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Xiandong Ma (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Steven Houben (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Xiandong Ma (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
James Taylor (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Guglielmo Lulli (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Guglielmo Lulli (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination