Dongpu Cao (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Dongpu Cao (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Xiaonan Hou (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Samuel Walsh (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Basu Saha (Associate Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Guest editor), Ahmed Reda (Guest editor), Abiodun Kolawole Oyetunji (Guest editor) & Agbomerie Charles Odijie (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Chiemela Amaechi (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Chiemela Amaechi (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Denes Csala (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Yuezhen Lu (Speaker), Haitao Zhu (Contributor), Abdullah Zaman (Contributor), Hungyen Lin (Contributor), Riccardo Degl'Innocenti (Contributor) & Yingtao Tian (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Eszter Molnar (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mark Ashton (Contributor), Melike Firlak (Contributor), Sofia Municoy (Contributor), Hend Abdelmohsen (Contributor), Leah Pomfret (Contributor), Nikki Copeland (Contributor), Richard Mort (Contributor), David Cheneler (Contributor) & John Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Allan Rennie (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Allahyar Montazeri (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
David Cheneler (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Xiandong Ma (Organiser), Mohamed Benbouzid (Organiser) & Lin Jiang (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mohamed Benbouzid (Organiser), Xiandong Ma (Organiser) & Sinisa Durovic (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jianqiao Ye (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee