Andrea Canclini (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sanem Bayar (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sanem Bayar (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Coulton (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Linda O Keeffe (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Daniel Richards (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andrea Canclini (Lecturer)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Stead (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Linda O Keeffe (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nick Dunn (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Andrea Canclini (Participant), Jonathan Wolff (Organiser), Avner de Shalit (Organiser), Petar Bojanic (Organiser) & Joerg Gleiter (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Paul Coulton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Tess Baxter (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Bruce Bennett (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Mirian Calvo (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sanem Bayar (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Daniel Richards (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Nick Dunn (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sarah Casey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Konstantinos Dimopoulos (Contributor), Sarah Marie Casey (Contributor) & Roberto Trotta (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nick Dunn (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Andrea Canclini (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee