Gudrun Filipska (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nick Dunn (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Karen Juers-Munby (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Konstantinos Dimopoulos (Contributor), Sarah Marie Casey (Contributor) & Rebecca Joan Ellis (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Michael Stead (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sanem Bayar (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Andrea Canclini (Chair), Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker), Nuri Kwon (Speaker), Christopher Boyko (Speaker), Laura Santamaria (Speaker), Eva Knutz (Speaker), Joyce Yee (Speaker), Thomas Markunssen (Speaker) & Francesco Mazzarella (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
David Perez Ojeda (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Lara Salinas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Paul Coulton (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Deborah Mawer (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Richard Brook (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Emile Devereaux (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker), Monika Buscher (Speaker), Preben Holst Mogensen (Speaker) & Emmanouil Tsekleves (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Daniel Richards (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Takayuki Rai (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Andrew Darby (Organiser), Emmanuel Tsekleves (Organiser) & Guilherme Englert Corrêa Meyer (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Euan Winton (Peer reviewer) & Paul Rodgers (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Ana Costa (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Andrew Quick (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Casey (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andrew Quick (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Daniel Richards (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Daniel Richards (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Nick Dunn (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Ana Costa (Organiser), Waleed Akbar (Speaker), Oliver Sage (Speaker), Katie Pillips (Speaker), Ruth Adu-Dwumaa (Speaker), Dan Mulhearn (Speaker), Alistair Carrier (Speaker), Thomas Banks (Speaker), Ross Bland (Speaker), Giles Bridge (Speaker), Ayo Odedina (Speaker), Betty Bowkett (Speaker) & Charlotte Pugh (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience