Cami Rowe (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Stead (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Richard Brook (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Rachel Cooper (Member of programme committee), Andy Walmsley (Member of programme committee), Vanessa Longden (Organiser), Edward Simpson (Contributor), Kate Shepherd (Keynote/plenary speaker), Matt Parry (Speaker), Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Chair), Paul Coulton (Speaker), Laura Ellis (Speaker), Joseph Lindley (Chair), James Greenfield (Speaker), Matty Hall (Speaker), David Pugh (Speaker), Scott Slater (Speaker), Anabel Gutierrez Mendoza (Chair), Ana Costa (Chair), Euan Mills (Speaker), Martha Tsigkari (Speaker), Andrew Quick (Chair), David de Roure (Speaker), Alan Chamberlain (Speaker), Melissa Avdeeff (Speaker), Jeff Thompson (Speaker), Tony Rigg (Speaker), Naomi Jacobs (Organiser), Louise Mullagh (Organiser), Sejal Changede (Contributor), Rebecca Owen (Contributor) & Jesse Benjamin (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Jesse Benjamin (Contributor) & Joseph Lindley (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Karen Lloyd (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Andrew Quick (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Michael Stead (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Organiser) & Mayco Axel Santaella (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Paul Cureton (Host)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Violet Owen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andrew Quick (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Andrew Darby (Organiser), Nelly Bencomo (Organiser) & Peter Sawyer (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sharon Summers (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Nathan Jones (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Richard Brook (Speaker), Stephen Marland (Contributor) & Howard Smith (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Rupert Griffiths (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker) & Joseph Bourne (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Des Fagan (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Nick Dunn (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Des Fagan (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ana Costa (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Perez Ojeda (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Advisor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Andrew Quick (Contributor) & Pete Brooks (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition