Emmanuel Tsekleves (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sarah Casey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nathan Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Rachel Cooper (Member of programme committee), Andy Walmsley (Member of programme committee), Vanessa Longden (Organiser), Edward Simpson (Contributor), Kate Shepherd (Keynote/plenary speaker), Matt Parry (Speaker), Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Chair), Paul Coulton (Speaker), Laura Ellis (Speaker), Joseph Lindley (Chair), James Greenfield (Speaker), Matty Hall (Speaker), David Pugh (Speaker), Scott Slater (Speaker), Anabel Gutierrez Mendoza (Chair), Ana Costa (Chair), Euan Mills (Speaker), Martha Tsigkari (Speaker), Andrew Quick (Chair), David de Roure (Speaker), Alan Chamberlain (Speaker), Melissa Avdeeff (Speaker), Jeff Thompson (Speaker), Tony Rigg (Speaker), Naomi Jacobs (Organiser), Louise Mullagh (Organiser), Sejal Changede (Contributor), Rebecca Owen (Contributor) & Jesse Benjamin (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Jesse Benjamin (Contributor) & Joseph Lindley (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Paul Coulton (Contributor), Matthew Pilling (Contributor) & Tom Lodge (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Richard Brook (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Mariana Fonseca Braga (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christopher Boyko (Organiser), Robyn Virginia Remke (Organiser) & Male Lujan Escalante (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Rupert Griffiths (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Georgia Newmarch (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sharon Summers (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jen Southern (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Michael Stead (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Gudrun Filipska (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Des Fagan (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Andrea Canclini (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Andrea Canclini (Lecturer)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Lecturer) & Christian Gaenshirt (Host)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic