James Cronin (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Maria Piacentini (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Maria Piacentini (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Sofia Izquierdo Sanchez (Speaker), William Tayler (Speaker), Radka Newton (Participant), Mike Ryder (Participant), Jennifer Carter (Participant), Harry Rolls (Participant) & Neil Ralph (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Josiane Fernandes (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Jekaterina Rindt (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Maria Piacentini (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Marian Iszatt-White (Speaker), Emma Watton (Speaker), Mike Ryder (Participant) & Harry Rolls (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Luis Araujo (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Jekaterina Rindt (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Radka Newton (Speaker), Jekaterina Rindt (Speaker), Mirian Calvo (Speaker) & Diana Mezanec (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mike Ryder (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Rodney Runyan (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Maria Piacentini (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mike Ryder (Speaker), Jennifer Carter (Participant), Lee Francis (Participant), Radka Newton (Participant), Neil Ralph (Participant), Harry Rolls (Participant) & Yuting Bai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Carolyn Downs (Speaker), Uzair Shah (Speaker), Mike Ryder (Speaker) & Farooq Mughal (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ghadafi Razak (Speaker), Linda Hendry (Contributor), Savita Verma (Contributor), James Cronin (Contributor), Charlotte Hadley (Contributor), John Hardy (Contributor), Clare Mumford (Contributor), Maria Piacentini (Contributor), Alex Skandalis (Contributor) & Alison Stowell (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Piacentini (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sophie James (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Josiane Fernandes (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
James Cronin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alan Gilchrist (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alison Stowell (Invited speaker), Maria Piacentini (Contributor), Charlotte Hadley (Contributor), Clare Mumford (Contributor), Savita Verma (Contributor), James Cronin (Contributor), John Hardy (Contributor), Linda Hendry (Contributor), Ghadafi Razak (Speaker) & Alexandros Skandalis (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sheila Malone (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Leighanne Higgins (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Leighanne Higgins (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Anton Siebert (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Anton Siebert (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Anton Siebert (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Anton Siebert (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Stefanos Mouzas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Piacentini (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Margaret Hogg (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Savita Verma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alexandros Skandalis (Speaker), Alison Stowell (Speaker), Maria Piacentini (Active Contributor), James Cronin (Contributor), Marta Ferri (Contributor), Charlotte Hadley (Contributor), John Hardy (Contributor), Linda Hendry (Contributor), Matteo Saltalippi (Contributor) & Savita Verma (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Carolyn Downs (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sheila Malone (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sheila Malone (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sheila Malone (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sheila Malone (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sophie James (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Piacentini (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Radka Newton (Speaker), Jekaterina Rindt (Speaker) & Mirian Calvo (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sheila Malone (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Stefanos Mouzas (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sophie James (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Luis Araujo (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Rebecca Liu (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Anthony Patterson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Luis Araujo (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
James Cronin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alan Gilchrist (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
James Cronin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Katy Mason (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Invited speaker) & Nicola Spurling (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alan Gilchrist (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sheila Malone (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lucas Quintanilha (Chair), Stuart Foster (Member of Panel), Maria Piacentini (Member of Panel), Alison Stowell (Member of Panel), Tony Heslop (Member of Panel), James Cronin (Contributor), Charlotte Hadley (Contributor), John Hardy (Contributor), Linda Hendry (Contributor), Clare Mumford (Contributor), Ghadafi Razak (Contributor), Alexandros Skandalis (Contributor) & Savita Verma (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Linda Hendry (Member of Panel), James Cronin (Contributor), Charlotte Hadley (Contributor), John Hardy (Contributor), Clare Mumford (Contributor), Maria Piacentini (Contributor), Ghadafi Razak (Contributor), Alex Skandalis (Contributor), Alison Stowell (Contributor) & Savita Verma (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Piacentini (Invited speaker), Alison Stowell (Contributor), Charlotte Hadley (Contributor), Clare Mumford (Contributor), Savita Verma (Contributor), James Cronin (Contributor), John Hardy (Contributor), Linda Hendry (Contributor) & Alexandros Skandalis (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Piacentini (Invited speaker), Alison Stowell (Invited speaker), Charlotte Hadley (Contributor), Clare Mumford (Contributor), Savita Verma (Contributor), James Cronin (Contributor), John Hardy (Contributor), Linda Hendry (Contributor) & Alexandros Skandalis (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Savita Verma (Speaker), Linda Hendry (Speaker), Maria Piacentini (Contributor), Alison Stowell (Contributor), Charlotte Hadley (Contributor), Clare Mumford (Contributor), James Cronin (Contributor), John Hardy (Contributor) & Alexandros Skandalis (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sheila Malone (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alison Stowell (Invited speaker), Clare Mumford (Contributor), John Hardy (Contributor), Maria Piacentini (Contributor), James Cronin (Contributor), Charlotte Hadley (Contributor), Linda Hendry (Contributor), Alexandros Skandalis (Contributor) & Savita Verma (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ahmad Daryanto (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sheila Malone (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
James Cronin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Margaret Hogg (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
James Cronin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Josiane Fernandes (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sena Ozdemir (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sena Ozdemir (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Anton Siebert (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Anton Siebert (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sir Robert Goodwill (Chair), Adam Grant (Speaker), Alison Stowell (Speaker), Maria Piacentini (Contributor), Charlotte Hadley (Contributor), Clare Mumford (Contributor), Ghadafi Razak (Contributor), Savita Verma (Contributor), James Cronin (Contributor), John Hardy (Contributor), Linda Hendry (Contributor) & Alexandros Skandalis (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Katy Mason (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alexandros Skandalis (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sena Ozdemir (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Leighanne Higgins (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk