Dealtry, Thomas (Recipient), 2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2013
Prize: Election to learned society
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2012
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Kolosov, Oleg (Recipient), 06/2023
Prize: Appointment
Kolosov, Oleg (Recipient), 29/06/2021
Prize: Election to learned society
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2013
Prize: Other distinction
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2014
Prize: Other distinction
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2021
Prize: Other distinction
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2021
Prize: Other distinction
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2014
Prize: Election to learned society
Gonzalez Munoz, Sergio (Recipient), 20/09/2023
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Gonzalez Munoz, Sergio (Recipient), 30/06/2023
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Henderson, Scott (Recipient), 1/09/2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Henderson, Scott (Recipient), 1/09/2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Henderson, Scott (Recipient), 1/07/2022
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Henderson, Scott (Recipient), 1/07/2022
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Zmeev, Dmitry (Recipient), 28/08/2022
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Quadrelli, Alessio (Recipient), 1/07/2022
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Walach, Maria (Recipient), 2022
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Badman, Sarah (Recipient), 2016
Prize: Other distinction
Badman, Sarah (Recipient), 2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Barabash, Miraslau (Recipient), 4/02/2021
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Zmeev, Dmitry (Recipient), 1/07/2017
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Zmeev, Dmitry (Recipient) & Chawner, Joshua (Recipient), 2020
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Zmeev, Dmitry (Recipient) & Chawner, Joshua (Recipient), 2020
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Zmeev, Dmitry (Recipient), 2020
Prize: Other distinction
Morrison, Nathaniel (Recipient), 30/04/2020
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Morrison, Nathaniel (Recipient), 2/07/2020
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Ratoff, Peter (Recipient), 2019
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Ratoff, Peter (Recipient), 2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Jarvis, Samuel (Recipient), Robinson, Benjamin (Recipient), Robson, Alexander (Recipient), Thompson, Michael (Recipient) & Young, Robert (Recipient), 30/10/2019
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Young, Robert (Recipient), 15/03/2017
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Wilkes, Ian (Recipient), 15/07/2018
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Hanks, Laura (Recipient), 2017
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Hanks, Laura (Recipient), 2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Hanks, Laura (Recipient), 2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Bernardo Gavito, Ramon (Recipient), Jarvis, Samuel (Recipient), Robinson, Benjamin (Recipient), Robson, Alexander (Recipient), Thompson, Michael (Recipient), Young, Robert (Recipient) & Whitworth, Gillian (Recipient), 18/07/2019
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
San Juan Mucientes, Marta (Recipient), 19/12/2017
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
San Juan Mucientes, Marta (Recipient), 7/04/2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
San Juan Mucientes, Marta (Recipient), 6/04/2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Barabash, Miraslau (Recipient), 06/2019
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Sangtarash, Sara (Recipient), 1/05/2018
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Kinrade, Joe (Recipient), 3/07/2019
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Pitkin, Matthew (Recipient), 2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Case, Nathan (Recipient), 09/2019
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Billett, Daniel (Recipient), 21/03/2018
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Case, Nathan (Recipient), 16/05/2019
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Billett, Daniel (Recipient), 18/12/2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Wild, Jim (Recipient), 5/04/2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Kinrade, Joe (Recipient), 25/07/2018
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Sangtarash, Sara (Recipient), 10/06/2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Sobral, David (Recipient), 1/06/2018
Prize: Appointment
Woodhead, Christopher (Recipient), 04/2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Woodhead, Christopher (Recipient), 10/2017
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Badman, Sarah (Recipient), 1/03/2013
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Grocott, Adrian (Recipient), 1/05/2011
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Young, Robert (Recipient), 1/10/2012
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Marshall, Andrew (Recipient), 10/2010
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Sobral, David (Recipient), 1/09/2015
Prize: Election to learned society
Sobral, David (Recipient), 1/05/2017
Prize: National/international honour
Roberts, Jonny (Recipient), 1/03/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Sobral, David (Recipient), 1/01/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Burton, David (Recipient), 23/02/2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Gray, Rebecca (Recipient), 20/12/2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Brailsford, Dominic (Recipient), 5/11/2015
Prize: National/international honour
Balakrishnan, Prabhuraj (Recipient), 2017
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Kormos, Laura (Recipient), 07/2014
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Kormos, Laura (Recipient), 5/11/2015
Prize: National/international honour
Bertram, Iain (Recipient), 8/11/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Barabash, Miraslau (Recipient), 30/06/2017
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Woodhead, Christopher (Recipient), 20/12/2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Barabash, Miraslau (Recipient), 24/06/2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Sobral, David (Recipient), 12/12/2016
Prize: Election to learned society
Sobral, David (Recipient), 15/12/2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Roberts, Jonny (Recipient), 18/06/2013
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Roberts, Jonny (Recipient), 24/06/2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Roberts, Jonny (Recipient), 14/12/2014
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Roberts, Jonny (Recipient), 15/12/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Roberts, Jonny (Recipient), 1/07/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Woodhead, Christopher (Recipient), 18/12/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Woodhead, Christopher (Recipient), 25/06/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Woodhead, Christopher (Recipient), 8/07/2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Case, Nathan (Recipient), 25/08/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Szyniszewski, Marcin (Recipient), 2014
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Walton, Timothy (Recipient), 22/05/2012
Prize: Other distinction
Schomerus, Henning (Recipient), 1998
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Canovan, Cherry (Recipient), 2011
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Canovan, Cherry (Recipient), 2011
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Young, Robert (Recipient), 1/09/2005
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Burton, David (Recipient), 22/05/2012
Prize: Other distinction