« Simple search
Reset
Alison Stowell (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ruth Alcock (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Paul Whaley (Guest editor)
Taylor Harrison (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Paul Whaley (Associate Editor)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Peer reviewer)
Kathryn Yusoff (Editorial board member)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Stanley Blue (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Peer reviewer)
Louise Heathwaite (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Lola Dada (Peer reviewer)
Josip Kotlar (Peer reviewer)
Alfredo De Massis (Guest editor)
Alfredo De Massis (Editorial board member)
Jess Chua (Guest editor)
Jess Chua (Editor)
Claire Leitch (Editorial board member)
Sarah Jack (Editorial board member)
Josip Kotlar (Editorial board member)
Josip Kotlar (Guest editor)
Li Xiao (Referee)
Sarah Jack (Associate Editor)
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Speaker)
Bernadette Loacker (Speaker)
Mark Freel (Editorial board member)
Allan Discua Cruz (Peer reviewer)
Li Xiao (Peer reviewer)
Qihai Huang (Guest editor)
Joanne Larty (Peer reviewer)
Qihai Huang (Referee)
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Anderson (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Ana Costa (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Ibrahim Orekoya (Speaker) & Lola Dada (Organiser)
David Knights (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Julia Gillen (Organiser)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Erika Fulop (Speaker)
Laura Cariola (Peer reviewer)
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Sarah Powell (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Judit Kormos (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Paul Trowler (Speaker)
Dustin Hosseini (Organiser), Philip Tubman (Member of programme committee), Hilary Thomas (Member of programme committee), Rachel Dodd (Member of programme committee), Andrew Holgate (Member of programme committee) & Richard Floyd (Member of programme committee)
Emily Spiers (Speaker)
Noel McGuirk (Speaker) & Tina McKee (Speaker)
Amin Al-Astewani (Speaker)
Amin Al-Astewani (Lecturer)
Richard Xiao (Speaker)
Sanem Bayar (Peer reviewer)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Participant)
Chiemela Amaechi (Peer reviewer)
Md Masud Rana Bhuiyan (Speaker)
Juan Socuellamos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Irene Wise (Speaker)
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Organiser)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Host)
Richard Eglese (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Kevin Glazebrook (Member)
Mike Pidd (Member)
Farideh Honary (Member)
Nick Dunn (Member)
Paul Coulton (Member)
Keivan Navaie (Member)
Andrew Pinkerton (Reviewer )
Jan Grabowski (Reviewer )
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Jan Grabowski (Member)
Alexander Belton (Member)
Back to top