Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Konstantinos Zografos (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Chris Arridge (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Scott Piao (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Kevin Glazebrook (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Roger William Lewis Jones (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
C. James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
C. James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Burak Boyaci (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Burak Boyaci (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Hossein Rahmani (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Adam Sykulski (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker), Steven Jones (Active Contributor), Fiona Lobban (Active Contributor) & Paul Rayson (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Xiandong Ma (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk