« Simple search
Reset
Takayuki Rai (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mark Hounslow (Advisor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Lucas Introna (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Jeffrey Edwards (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mike Wright (Peer reviewer)
Takayuki Rai (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Advisor)
Mark Easterby-Smith (Editorial board member)
Thomas Keegan (Member)
Robert Read (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
David Knights (Editor)
Henning Schomerus (Member)
Konstantinos Zografos (Member)
Konstantinos Zografos (Contributor)
David Collinson (Associate Editor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Otley (Associate Editor)
Takayuki Rai (Organiser)
Mike Wright (Invited speaker)
David Peel (Editorial board member)
Peter Diggle (Chair)
David Otley (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
David Otley (Editorial board member)
Sabir Giga (Editorial board member)
Jill Johnes (Assistant Editor)
David Collinson (Editorial board member)
Michael West (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
John O'Hanlon (Peer reviewer)
Richard Eglese (Peer reviewer)
Judi Marshall (Editorial board member)
Stein W. Wallace (Associate Editor)
Kevin Glazebrook (Editorial board member)
Mike Wright (Organiser)
Mike Wright (Participant)
James Quick (Editorial board member)
Takayuki Rai (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Michael West (Editorial board member)
Robert Fildes (Editor)
David Towers (Editor)
Takayuki Rai (Supervisor)
Mark Easterby-Smith (Editor)
David Worthington (Peer reviewer)
David Towers (Member)
Natalia Iyudu (Chair)
James Perry (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Katy Mason (Speaker)
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Debra Ferreday (Peer reviewer)
Joseph Lindley (Speaker) & David Green (Speaker)
S Allan (Speaker), James Faulconbridge (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Sayaka Fujita (Speaker)
Philipp Renner (Speaker)
Mirian Calvo (Organiser), Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Speaker), Ezgi Bay Sahin (Speaker) & Shuning Feng (Speaker)
Hiroko Kawanami (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Alexandra Harrington (Peer reviewer)
Alexandra Harrington (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Alistair Anderson (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Anderson (Chair)
Back to top