Gonzalez Munoz, Sergio (Recipient), 20/09/2023
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Balakrishnan, Prabhuraj (Recipient), 2017
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Roberts, Jonny (Recipient), 1/03/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Woodhead, Christopher (Recipient), 8/07/2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Zmeev, Dmitry (Recipient) & Chawner, Joshua (Recipient), 2020
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2013
Prize: Other distinction
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2013
Prize: Election to learned society
Woodhead, Christopher (Recipient), 04/2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2012
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Wilkes, Ian (Recipient), 15/07/2018
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Marshall, Andrew (Recipient), 10/2010
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Roberts, Jonny (Recipient), 1/07/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
San Juan Mucientes, Marta (Recipient), 19/12/2017
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Quadrelli, Alessio (Recipient), 1/07/2022
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Gonzalez Munoz, Sergio (Recipient), 30/06/2023
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Woodhead, Christopher (Recipient), 25/06/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Hanks, Laura (Recipient), 2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Hanks, Laura (Recipient), 2017
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Roberts, Jonny (Recipient), 24/06/2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2021
Prize: Other distinction
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2021
Prize: Other distinction
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2014
Prize: Other distinction
Hanks, Laura (Recipient), 2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Young, Robert (Recipient), 1/10/2012
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Woodhead, Christopher (Recipient), 18/12/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Woodhead, Christopher (Recipient), 20/12/2016
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Pashkin, Yuri (Recipient), 2014
Prize: Election to learned society
Woodhead, Christopher (Recipient), 10/2017
Prize: Fellowship awarded competitively
Zmeev, Dmitry (Recipient) & Chawner, Joshua (Recipient), 2020
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Roberts, Jonny (Recipient), 15/12/2015
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Roberts, Jonny (Recipient), 18/06/2013
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
Roberts, Jonny (Recipient), 14/12/2014
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
San Juan Mucientes, Marta (Recipient), 7/04/2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)
San Juan Mucientes, Marta (Recipient), 6/04/2018
Prize: Prize (including medals and awards)