Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Graeme Burt (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Daniel Prince (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Claudio Paoloni (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Claudio Paoloni (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Claudio Paoloni (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Claudio Paoloni (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Claudio Paoloni (Chair) & Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Hossein Rahmani (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Bahram Honary (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Bahram Honary (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Charles Weir (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Vasileios Giotsas (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Vasileios Giotsas (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ibrahim Bagci (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Sharon Lemac-Vincere (Fellow)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Plamen Angelov (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Matthew Bradbury (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Plamen Angelov (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Plamen Angelov (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Plamen Angelov (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yang Lu (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yang Lu (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Graeme Burt (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Graeme Burt (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sharon Lemac-Vincere (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Sharon Lemac-Vincere (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sharon Lemac-Vincere (Fellow)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Daniel Prince (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ibrahim Bagci (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Ibrahim Bagci (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review