Advanced search »
John Hardy (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Isabelle Baron (Speaker)
Geraint Johnes (Keynote/plenary speaker)
David Cheneler (Participant)
Arron Rumsey (Speaker)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Stephen Pumfrey (Speaker)
Emma Mills (Contributor)
David Cheneler (Chair)
Jenny Roberts (Participant)
John Hardy (Speaker)
Sergey Kafanov (Speaker)
Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker)
David Sobral (Organiser)
Matthew Johnson (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nicola Ingram (Speaker)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Speaker) & Alison Lloyd Williams (Speaker)
Andrew Dawson (Invited speaker)
Jean-Francois Maystadt (Speaker)
Joy Spiliopoulos (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
Zhongming Zhang (Speaker)
Jade Li (Speaker)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Iuliia Batluk (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Jae Hwan Ahn (Speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
Alexandra Harrington (Speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Livvi Taylor (Speaker)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Anthony Nixon (Participant)
Saurabh Singhal (Speaker)
Christopher Donaldson (Participant)
Marianna Cavada (Speaker)
Noel Cass (Speaker)
Cornelia Grabner (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Emily Spiers (Speaker)
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Ivan Svetunkov (Speaker)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Darren Dalcher (Organiser)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Andrew Sayer (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Luigi Sedda (Speaker)
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Ramin Raeesi (Speaker)
Toby Kingsman (Speaker)
Richard Eglese (Member of programme committee)
Laurence Hemming (Invited speaker)
Agata Fijalkowski (Invited speaker)
Stephen Taylor (Speaker)
Yifan Li (Participant)
Zohra Mehellou (Speaker)
Joanna Kostka (Invited speaker)
Carolina Perez Arredondo (Participant)
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Richard Eglese (Speaker)
Brigit McWade (Speaker)
James Bowen (Speaker), David Cheneler (Contributor) & James Vicary (Contributor)
Mike Roberts (Speaker) & Michael Richard Roberts (Member of programme committee)
Thomas Wilcockson (Participant)
Lesley Mayne (Member of programme committee)
Jane O'Brien (Member of programme committee)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Organiser)
Nathan Magnall (Participant)
Laura Hobbs (Participant)
Shelly Tyson (Participant)
Jacqueline Owen (Speaker)
Andrew Quick (Speaker)
Jacqueline Owen (Participant)
Hugh Tuffen (Chair)
Emma Gorman (Speaker)
Back to top