Advanced search »
Karen Broadhurst (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Sonali Sen Gupta (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Charlotte Field (Participant)
Hugo Winter (Participant)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Participant)
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Alina Spiru (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Lu Xu (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Erhan Oze (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Paul Ferguson (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Geraint Johnes (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Nicos Pavlidis (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Siobhan Weare (Participant)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Organiser)
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Steven Young (Invited speaker)
Adam Fish (Participant)
Nicos Pavlidis (Member of Panel)
Rebecca Catto (Visitor)
Steve Kempster (Speaker)
Don Passey (Speaker)
Stephen Lane (Participant)
Dave Hartley (Participant)
Karen Broadhurst (Speaker)
Neil Boynton (Invited speaker)
Emanuele Bracco (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Deborah Ge (Participant)
Hugh Tuffen (Invited speaker)
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Member of Panel)
Laura Fielding (Participant)
Jan Grabowski (Peer reviewer)
Louise Heathwaite (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Margaret Hogg (Reviewer )
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Nathan Case (Chair)
Amanda Cahill-Ripley (Speaker)
Cary Cooper (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Chuckie Palmer-Patel (Speaker)
Mark Butler (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Back to top