« Simple search
Reset
Adrian Gradinar (Organiser), Michael Stead (Organiser) & Franziska Pilling (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Rupert Griffiths (Participant)
Delphine Grass (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Qian Xiong (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Matthew Johnson (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Mohammad Mahbubur Rahman (Speaker)
Alexander Swade (Presenter)
Adina Yelekenova (Presenter)
Dean Grierson (Organiser)
Sarah Powell (Participant)
Ibrahim Aref (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Yejin Jung (Speaker)
Claire Fitzpatrick (Invited speaker), Katie Hunter (Invited speaker), Julie Shaw (Invited speaker) & Jo Staines (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Carmen Dayrell Gomes Da Costa (Speaker) & Matthew Gillings (Speaker)
Noah Zhu (Speaker)
Patrick Pradel (Organiser), Allan Rennie (Organiser) & Eujin Pei (Host)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Alejandro Moreno Rangel (Chair), Emmanuel Tsekleves (Organiser), Alejandro Moreno Rangel (Organiser) & Mafe Salazar De La Fuente (Organiser)
Yuri Pashkin (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Jae Hwan Ahn (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Peer reviewer)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Glorianna Jagfeld (Speaker), Paul Rayson (Contributor), Steven Jones (Contributor) & Fiona Lobban (Contributor)
Mark Hamilton (Speaker)
Basil Germond (Invited speaker)
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Jianqiao Ye (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Cameron Patterson (Speaker) & Jim Wild (Contributor)
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Shifan Yu (Invited speaker)
Brandon Reece Taylorian (Speaker)
Alexis Moraitis (Speaker)
Jasmine Fledderjohann (Speaker) & Saadia Shah (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Benjamin Dalton (Organiser) & Rebecca Rosenberg (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Yakubu Salifu (Examiner) & Jayne E Price (Examiner)
Lara Pecis (Speaker)
Sven Linker (Organiser)
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Luke Moffat (Speaker) & Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker)
Noah Zhu (Chair)
Michael Stead (Speaker) & Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Laura Machin (Invited speaker), Heather Dixon (Contributor) & Mark Wilkinson (Contributor)
Back to top