Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Alejandra Lujan Escalante (Speaker), Monika Buscher (Speaker), Lara Salinas (Speaker) & Preben Holst Mogensen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Joseph Lindley (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andy Darby (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Perez Ojeda (Invited speaker) & Violet Owen (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Stead (Organiser), Violet Owen (Organiser) & Thomas Macpherson-Pope (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Daniel Richards (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Coulton (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Louise Mullagh (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Stead (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Daniel Richards (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Stead (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Stead (Speaker) & Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andy Darby (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Stead (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Stead (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laura Wareing (Speaker) & Hayley Alter (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Stead (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Stead (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Stead (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Monika Buscher (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Neelima Sailaja (Organiser), Derek McAuley (Organiser), Adrian Gradinar (Organiser), Paul Coulton (Organiser) & Rhianne Jones (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Christopher Boyko (Organiser), Robyn Virginia Remke (Organiser) & Male Lujan Escalante (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Michael Stead (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Monika Buscher (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mirian Calvo (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Monika Buscher (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Andy Darby (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Louise Mullagh (Organiser), Rachel Cooper (Organiser), Nuri Kwon (Organiser) & Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mayane Dore (Organiser), Joseph Lindley (Organiser) & David Green (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mayane Dore (Organiser), Joseph Lindley (Organiser) & David Green (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Mayane Dore (Organiser), David Green (Organiser) & Joseph Lindley (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Susan Lechelt (Organiser), Katerina Gorkovenko (Organiser), Luis Soares (Organiser), Chris Speed (Organiser), James Thorp (Organiser) & Michael Stead (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Naomi Jacobs (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course