Andrew Darby (Organiser), Emmanuel Tsekleves (Organiser) & Guilherme Englert Corrêa Meyer (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Judith Mottram (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Des Fagan (Organiser)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Perez Ojeda (Guest editor), Yekta Bakirlioglu (Guest editor), Michael Stead (Guest editor), Paulina Contreras (Guest editor) & Ignacio Toledo (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Ana Costa (Organiser), Waleed Akbar (Speaker), Oliver Sage (Speaker), Katie Pillips (Speaker), Ruth Adu-Dwumaa (Speaker), Dan Mulhearn (Speaker), Alistair Carrier (Speaker), Thomas Banks (Speaker), Ross Bland (Speaker), Giles Bridge (Speaker), Ayo Odedina (Speaker), Betty Bowkett (Speaker) & Charlotte Pugh (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
David Perez Ojeda (Speaker) & Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ana Costa (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Dalila Missero (Organiser) & Masha Salazkina (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Berislav Juraic (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Nigel Stewart (Speaker), Julia Griffin (Participant) & Louise Ann Wilson (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Deniz Johns (Contributor) & Simon Payne (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Michael Stead (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Elisavet Christou (Speaker), Pinar Ceyhan (Contributor) & Philip Ely (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Bruce Bennett (Organiser), Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Organiser) & Emma Rose (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Louise Mullagh (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Perez Ojeda (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Berislav Juraic (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Judith Mottram (Reviewer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Des Fagan (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Andrea Canclini (Organiser), Richard Brook (Organiser), Christian Gaenshirt (Organiser), Jörg Gleiter (Speaker), Deyan Sudjic (Presenter), Lutz Robbers (Speaker), Laura Coucill (Speaker), Gary Boyd (Speaker), Tom Jefferies (Speaker), Sherif Goubran (Speaker), Francesca Zanotto (Speaker), Tordis Berstrand (Speaker), Amir Djalali (Speaker), Glen Ivanovic (Speaker), Claudia Westermann (Speaker), Teresa Hoskyns (Speaker), Pedro Gadanho (Speaker), James Soane (Speaker), Nora Wuttke (Speaker), Fadi Shayya (Speaker), Andrea Alberto Dutto (Speaker), Vasileios Chanis (Speaker), Nicola Braghieri (Speaker), Ana Costa (Speaker), Luís Pinho (Speaker) & Alessio Battistella (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic