Martin Spring (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nicos Pavlidis (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Konstantinos Zografos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Konstantinos Zografos (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mike Pidd (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Monideepa Tarafdar (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Monideepa Tarafdar (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laura Machin (Invited speaker), Lorraine Corfield (Invited speaker) & Richard Alun Williams (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Patrick Stacey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yiyi Fan (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sir Robert Goodwill (Chair), Adam Grant (Speaker), Alison Stowell (Speaker), Maria Piacentini (Contributor), Charlotte Hadley (Contributor), Clare Mumford (Contributor), Ghadafi Razak (Contributor), Savita Verma (Contributor), James Cronin (Contributor), John Hardy (Contributor), Linda Hendry (Contributor) & Alexandros Skandalis (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christine Unterhitzenberger (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Darren Dalcher (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christine Unterhitzenberger (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Luke Rhodes-Leader (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Linda Hendry (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Burak Boyaci (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christine Unterhitzenberger (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christine Unterhitzenberger (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christine Unterhitzenberger (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mike Pidd (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mike Pidd (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mike Pidd (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Richard Eglese (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Stein W. Wallace (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Trivikram Dokka Venkata Satyanaraya (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Brown (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Marc Goerigk (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Luke Rhodes-Leader (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Nicos Pavlidis (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course