Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Arron Rumsey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sarah Badman (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Jaroslaw Nowak (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
James Walder (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Iain Bertram (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
David Sobral (Presenter)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Henning Schomerus (Referee)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
David Constable (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Ramon Bernardo Gavito (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Cameron Patterson (Speaker) & Jim Wild (Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Arron Rumsey (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Yuri Pashkin (Fellow)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Samuel Jarvis (Organiser)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Adrian Grocott (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Thomas Dealtry (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Alessandro Romito (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Dmitry Zmeev (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Tineke Salmon (Presenter) & Luke Whitehead (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Martin Archer (Organiser), Katariina Nykyri (Organiser), Maria Walach (Member), Bo Li (Member), Valery M. Nakariakov (Member), Tom Elsden (Member), Vyacheslav Pilipenko (Member), Ferdinand Plaschke (Member), Xueling Shi (Member), Kareem Sorathia (Member), Zhonghua Yao (Member), Rachel Rice (Member), Frances Staples (Member), Kevin Blasl (Member), Megan Gillies (Member), Hartinger Mike (Member), Simone Di Matteo (Member) & Yu-Lun Liou (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jim Wild (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Viktor Tsepelin (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
David Sobral (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
David Sobral (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ian Bailey (Visitor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Neil Rogers (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Samuel Jarvis (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Dominic Brailsford (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Helen O'Keeffe (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jaroslaw Nowak (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jaroslaw Nowak (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ian Bailey (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Thomas Dealtry (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Matti Kalliokoski (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Roger William Lewis Jones (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Tineke Salmon (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic