Yuri Pashkin (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Participant), Joe Kinrade (Participant), Leah Clare (Participant) & Sam Farr (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Scott Henderson (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Agnieszka Nowak (Organiser), Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker), Jaroslaw Nowak (Contributor), Harald Schlegl (Speaker), Jonathan Gratus (Contributor) & Andrew Blake (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Scott Henderson (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
David Burton (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
David Burton (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Eemeli Tomberg (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Scott Henderson (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Maria Walach (Organiser), Jasmine Sandhu (Organiser), Sophie Maguire (Organiser), Beatriz Sánchez-Cano (Organiser), Emma Woodfield (Organiser), G Nicolaou (Organiser) & Andy Smith (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Eemeli Tomberg (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Presenter) & Joshoua Esmenda (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lingxin Meng (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Dmitry Zmeev (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Alessandro Romito (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Dmitry Zmeev (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Scott Henderson (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Tineke Salmon (Presenter) & Luke Whitehead (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Michael Thompson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Lingxin Meng (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jonathan Gratus (Organiser), Martin McCall (Organiser), Rebecca Seviour (Organiser) & Paul Kinsler (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Sergio Gonzalez Munoz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Scott Henderson (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a student (Other)