Temidayo Eseonu (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Robert Geyer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Geyer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Alexis Moraitis (Speaker), Emma Cardwell (Organiser) & Sally Cawood (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Thomas Mills (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Victoria Gallagher (Speaker), Mary Graham (Participant), Linus Morton (Keynote/plenary speaker) & Archie Moore (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Hiroko Kawanami (Host)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Laurence Hemming (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Matthew Johnson (Organiser), Victoria Gallagher (Organiser), Matt Calder (Keynote/plenary speaker) & Mary Graham (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Basil Germond (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Basil Germond (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Basil Germond (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Yingnian Tao (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Anderson Jeremiah (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Anderson Jeremiah (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Anderson Jeremiah (Host)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Anderson Jeremiah (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Basil Germond (Contributor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion