Utz Roedig (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Utz Roedig (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mattias Sjoberg (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Matthew Francis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Plamen Angelov (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Plamen Angelov (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
John Towse (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Bahram Honary (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Luke Moffat (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sharon Lemac-Vincere (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Daniel Prince (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Matthew Francis (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Matthew Francis (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Claire Hardaker (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Yang Lu (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Liv Brown (Speaker) & Nicola Power (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Onur Ascigil (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ben Goldsworthy (Contributor), Joshua Hughes (Chair), Mike Ryder (Contributor), Anna Dyson (Contributor), Maaike Verbruggen (Contributor) & Jasmin Nessa (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Mike Ryder (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Richard Philpot (Speaker), Mark Levine (Active Contributor) & John Drury (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ibrahim Bagci (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course