Advanced search »
Nicola Spurling (Invited speaker), Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Invited speaker) & Emily Spiers (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Paul Atkinson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Amy Stanning (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Susie Ballentyne (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Kirsty Finn (Speaker)
Marina Bazhydai (Chair) & Daniel Dukes (Organiser)
Phillip Benachour (Speaker)
Paul Coulton (Speaker)
Shaimaa El-Naggar (Participant)
Nataša Lackovic (Speaker)
Katy Jordan (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Lara Salinas (Speaker)
Gerasimos Chatzidamianos (Speaker)
Bryan Williams (Participant), Xiaowei Gu (Participant), Ricki Boswell-Challand (Participant) & Julia Carradus (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
John Hardy (Host) & Mike Thelwall (Speaker)
Sarah Beresford (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Cara Molyneux (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Judith Lunn (Speaker), Faye Tucker (Speaker), Rachael Eastham (Speaker) & Felix McNulty (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Wanhao Cheng (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Antonia Raducu (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Antonia Raducu (Chair)
Heather Shaw (Member)
Mattias Sjoberg (Chair)
Charlotte Entwistle (Member)
Victoria Simpson (Member)
Livvi Taylor (Member)
Rebecca Gregson (Chair)
Grace McKenzie (Member)
Richard Philpot (Chair)
Anastasia Kordoni (Member)
Richard Philpot (Speaker)
Wanhao Cheng (Participant)
Matthew Francis (Speaker)
Caroline Gatrell (Peer reviewer)
Lisa Wood (Peer reviewer)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Peer reviewer)
Ian Paylor (Peer reviewer)
Katharina Janke (Peer reviewer)
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Back to top