Advanced search »
Laurence Hemming (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Jill Johnes (Referee)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Kay Greasley (Peer reviewer)
Vivien Hodgson (Peer reviewer)
Matthew Johnson (Peer reviewer)
Elliott Johnson (Editor)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Brigit McWade (Peer reviewer)
Philip Moffitt (Peer reviewer)
Jolanta Hudson (Peer reviewer)
Tracey Jensen (Peer reviewer)
Imogen Tyler (Editorial board member)
John Hardy (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Laurence Hemming (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Martin Friesl (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
John Griffin (Speaker)
Nicola Rennie (Speaker)
Jane Demmen (Participant)
Mark Hounslow (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Bogdan Costea (Organiser)
Ronika Chakrabarti (Chair)
Claudio Paoloni (Speaker)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Peter Wynn (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker), Victoria Gallagher (Speaker), Mary Graham (Speaker) & Roger Appleton (Speaker)
Anita Purewal (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sarah Barber (Organiser)
Sudipto Dasgupta (Invited speaker)
Veronika Koller (Invited speaker)
Daniel Prince (Organiser)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Katherine McDonough (Invited speaker), Daniel C. S. Wilson (Invited speaker) & Andrew Smith (Invited speaker)
Patrick Rebuschat (Organiser)
Christopher Hart (Invited speaker)
Patrick Rebuschat (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Nikos Kourentzes (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Jane Pye (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Marjorie Lyles (Participant)
Eszter Molnar (Speaker)
Maria Angela Ferrario (Organiser)
Sunhwa Choi (Invited speaker)
Back to top