« Simple search
Reset
Shantanu Banerjee (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Claudia Marangoni (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Timothy Douglas (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Laura Kormos (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dimitrinka Atanasova (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Morgan Gadd (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Leighanne Higgins (Invited speaker)
Richard Williams (Reviewer )
Andrew Fielding (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Morgan Gadd (Speaker)
Elisa Rubegni (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Helen O'Keeffe (Chair)
Michael West (Invited speaker)
Charles Weir (Organiser)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Hiroko Kawanami (Host)
Sarah Powell (Member)
Karen Wright (Participant), John Hardy (Organiser), Richard Mort (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Keith Cheverst (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Suzana Ilic (Member)
Katy Jordan (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Kostas Selviaridis (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Georgina Collins (Invited speaker) & Benjamin Mayfield (Invited speaker)
Charlotte Entwistle (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Michael West (Speaker)
Pd Maxigas (Speaker)
Amit Anand (Speaker)
Timothy Douglas (Speaker)
Emily Spiers (Visiting researcher)
Maria Salama (Participant)
Maria Walach (Speaker)
William Dance (Speaker)
David Sobral (Organiser)
Bethan Archer (Speaker)
David Ingram (Speaker) & Howard Coutts (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Allyson Fiddler (Speaker), Veronika Koller (Speaker) & Martin Steven (Chair)
Paul Bates (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Xiandong Ma (Examiner)
John Hardy (Organiser) & Adam Sykulski (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Vasileios Giotsas (Speaker)
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
David Knights (Speaker)
John Hardy (Guest editor), Jae Lee (Guest editor), Carlo Bortolotti (Guest editor), Wolfgang Knoll (Guest editor) & Fabio Biscarini (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Mark Shackleton (Speaker)
Back to top