Jenni Hyde (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Stephen Pumfrey (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sandra Kemp (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Sandra Kemp (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Sandra Kemp (Curator)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Leif Isaksen (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Sandra Kemp (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Fiona Edmonds (Organiser), Samantha Jane Erskine Riches (Supervisor), Christopher Donaldson (Contributor), Corinna Maretyn Peniston-Bird (Contributor) & Stephen Philip Pumfrey (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Organiser)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Amy Stanning (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Amy Stanning (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Laura Noller (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
James Bowen (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christopher Donaldson (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Catherine Porter (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Richard Rushton (Speaker) & Ian Gregory (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Selina Patel Nascimento (Organiser) & Sofia Akel (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Stephen Pumfrey (Lecturer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar