John Hardy (Host) & Michael Entwistle (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Richard Mort (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Leah Pomfret (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Daniel Maddox (Speaker) & Matthew Wells (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Sarah Myers (Speaker) & Francesca Firth (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Charlotte Crowhurst (Speaker) & Kiron Rajeev (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Claire Pizzey (Speaker) & Kate Thornton (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Kevin West (Speaker) & Peter Moorcroft (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), David Birkett (Speaker) & Sam Hill (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Chris Frampton (Speaker) & Mark Gronnow (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Michelle Round (Speaker), Cristina Garcia Morales (Speaker) & Nick Booth (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Sarah Rogers (Speaker) & Marc Rodriguez-Garcia (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Samuel Lowe (Speaker) & David Leese (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Claudio Lourenco (Speaker), Martin Riley (Speaker) & Lesley Smith (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Robin Proud (Speaker) & Sam Butler (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Helen Nichol (Speaker) & Peter Goodwin (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Claudine Patteux (Speaker) & Robert Richardson (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Chandresh Malde (Speaker), Olga Efremova (Speaker), Will Bromley (Speaker) & Olivia Lynes (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Participant) & Michael Entwistle (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Richard Mort (Participant), Leah Pomfret (Presenter), Sara Baldock (Participant), Leonie Unterholzner (Participant), John Worthington (Participant), Alexandre Benedetto (Participant), John Appleby (Participant), Nick Robinson (Participant), Christopher Gaffney (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Andrew Richardson (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Chair), Peter Fielden (Speaker), Joe Sweeney (Speaker), John Griffin (Speaker), Kathryn Toghill (Speaker), Nuno Bimbo (Speaker), Harry Hoster (Speaker), Nick Fletcher (Speaker), Lorna Ashton (Speaker), Rob Short (Speaker), Hungyen Lin (Speaker), Michael Coogan (Speaker), Nicholas Evans (Speaker), Fabrice Andrieux (Speaker), Jonathan Prance (Speaker) & Alexander Robson (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Contributor), Richard Mort (Organiser), Wayne Bonnefin (Recipient), Alexandre Benedetto (Contributor), Leah Pomfret (Contributor) & Charis Saville (Recipient)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Nizar Almirabi (Organiser), Daniela Presa (Visitor) & Hazel Gardiner (Visitor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Supervisor), Richard Mort (Supervisor), Wayne Bonnefin (Supervisor) & Abigail Spear (Supervisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Organiser), Richard Mort (Participant), Karen Wright (Participant), Elizabeth Mullis (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Karen Leslie Wright (Participant), Richard Mort (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Organiser), Karen Wright (Participant), Richard Mort (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Organiser), Richard Mort (Participant), Karen Wright (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant) & Dylan Shaw (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Miriam Ferrer Huerta (Participant) & Joel Da Costa (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Stephen King (Organiser) & Alison Frances Stowell (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Speaker) & Charlie Winkworth-Smith (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Manus Hayne (Organiser) & Nigel Duncan Paul (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Stephen King (Organiser), Andrew Kennedy (Participant) & Xiaonan Hou (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Ian Wright (Organiser), Andrew David Pickard (Participant) & Paul Kerin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Sara Coles (Visitor), Chandresh Malde (Visitor) & Emily Summerton (Visitor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Michael Arthur Entwistle (Participant) & Rachel Hannah Platel (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Sarah Coultas (Participant) & William Boxford (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Stephen King (Host), John Hardy (Participant), Joseph Bernard Sweeney (Participant), Ben Williamson (Participant), Toby McCartney (Participant) & Mohamed Ben Salem Saafi (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Peter Fielden (Participant), Colin McLaughlin (Participant), Mike Simms (Participant), Malcolm Stewart (Participant) & Simon Ogier (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Peter Fielden (Participant), Mike Simms (Participant), Simon Ogier (Participant), Malcolm Stewart (Organiser) & Colin McLaughlin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Jane Theaker (Participant), Lorna Ashton (Participant), David John Clancy (Participant) & Nikki Alexander Copeland (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Stephen King (Organiser), Andrew James Sweetman (Participant), Vesna Najdanovic (Participant) & Daphne Barker (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Stephen King (Organiser) & Alexander James Robson (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Supervisor), Richard Mort (Supervisor), Philip Ternouth (Participant), Mandy Dixon (Participant), Karen Wright (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Supervisor), Nikki Copeland (Supervisor), Philip Ternouth (Participant), Mandy Dixon (Participant), Kiron Rajeev (Participant) & Benjamin Robinson (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Niji Oni (Visitor), Kemi Tade (Visitor) & Akin Olateru (Visitor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & Michael Entwistle (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host) & Michael Entwistle (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Alison Stowell (Participant), David Bird (Participant) & Alan McClelland (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Maria Paz Munoz-Herranz (Chair), Martin Gilmore (Participant), Pam Pickles (Speaker), Katharine Price Edwards (Speaker), Nicholas Evans (Speaker), Mike Nunn (Speaker), Dave Evans (Speaker), Phil Elves (Speaker), John Barratt (Speaker), Richard Brown (Speaker), James Sherrington (Speaker), Delia Brustur (Speaker), Thomas Benson (Speaker), Hannah Pears (Participant), John Hardy (Participant), Jonathan Ward (Participant), John Fielden (Participant), Sophie Merrix (Participant), Jamie Docherty (Participant), Julien Doulcet (Participant), Verena Gortz (Participant), Michael Peach (Participant), Ann-Marie Etherington (Participant), Nikki Cosgrove (Participant), Steve Brough (Participant), Nathan Allock (Participant), Anton Rajakarier (Participant), Rosalinda Gioia (Participant), Emma Miller (Participant), Sam Hill (Participant), Dhruv Trivedi (Participant), Steve Fish (Participant) & Anna Vitores (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Host), Michael Entwistle (Participant), Steve Fish (Participant), Akanimo Odon (Participant), Niji Oni (Participant), Kemi Tade (Participant) & Kirk Semple (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
John Hardy (Organiser) & Matt Powner (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Host) & Simon Pearson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Rob Jackson (Speaker), John Hardy (Host) & Anna Kirkham (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & Tom Millar (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & Sub Reddy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Host), Nazira Karodia (Speaker) & Rahila Hussain (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & Lorelly Wilson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sheryl Barringer (Speaker), John Hardy (Host) & Valerie Seymour (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Peter Hoare (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & John Hudson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Serena Cussen (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Colin Burbidge (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & David Mottram (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & John Hepworth (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Alison Stowell (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Vanessa Seifert (Speaker), John Hardy (Host) & Valerie Seymour (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jonathan Nylk (Speaker), John Hardy (Host) & Valerie Seymour (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Host) & Simona Francese (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & Erica McAlister (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & Niamh Nic-Daeid (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Stephen Mansell (Speaker), Rachel Platel (Host), Anna Kirkham (Participant) & John Hardy (Organiser)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & John Holman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Kamyar Afarinkia (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Maire Nolan (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Mark Symes (Speaker), John Hardy (Host) & Valerie Seymour (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Sara Dewhurst (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Andy Cundy (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & Ryan Donnelly (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Host) & Gabriela Daniels (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Nicolas Barry (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & Steven Le Comber (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & David Smith (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Chair) & John Hepworth (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & Adam Sykulski (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & Don Kurtz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar