Terry Howe (Speaker), Frank Murray (Speaker), John Hardy (Host) & Anna Kirkham (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Rachel Isba (Speaker), Elena Semino (Speaker), John Hardy (Host) & Valerie Seymour (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Hal Sosabowski (Speaker) & John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Sharon Ruston (Speaker) & John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ed Atkins (Speaker), John Hardy (Host) & Anna Kirkham (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & John Hepworth (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & John Hepworth (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Host) & John Hepworth (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser) & John Hepworth (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Colin Burbidge (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Organiser), Jess Wade (Speaker) & Valerie Seymour (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
John Hardy (Participant), Alison Stowell (Participant), David Bird (Participant) & Alan McClelland (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Maria Paz Munoz-Herranz (Chair), Martin Gilmore (Participant), Pam Pickles (Speaker), Katharine Price Edwards (Speaker), Nicholas Evans (Speaker), Mike Nunn (Speaker), Dave Evans (Speaker), Phil Elves (Speaker), John Barratt (Speaker), Richard Brown (Speaker), James Sherrington (Speaker), Delia Brustur (Speaker), Thomas Benson (Speaker), Hannah Pears (Participant), John Hardy (Participant), Jonathan Ward (Participant), John Fielden (Participant), Sophie Merrix (Participant), Jamie Docherty (Participant), Julien Doulcet (Participant), Verena Gortz (Participant), Michael Peach (Participant), Ann-Marie Etherington (Participant), Nikki Cosgrove (Participant), Steve Brough (Participant), Nathan Allock (Participant), Anton Rajakarier (Participant), Rosalinda Gioia (Participant), Emma Miller (Participant), Sam Hill (Participant), Dhruv Trivedi (Participant), Steve Fish (Participant) & Anna Vitores (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Host), Michael Entwistle (Participant), Steve Fish (Participant), Akanimo Odon (Participant), Niji Oni (Participant), Kemi Tade (Participant) & Kirk Semple (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
John Hardy (Host) & Michael Entwistle (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Richard Mort (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Leah Pomfret (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), David Birkett (Speaker) & Sam Hill (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Michelle Round (Speaker), Cristina Garcia Morales (Speaker) & Nick Booth (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Claire Pizzey (Speaker) & Kate Thornton (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Daniel Maddox (Speaker) & Matthew Wells (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Chris Frampton (Speaker) & Mark Gronnow (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Charlotte Crowhurst (Speaker) & Kiron Rajeev (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Kevin West (Speaker) & Peter Moorcroft (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Sarah Myers (Speaker) & Francesca Firth (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Chandresh Malde (Speaker), Olga Efremova (Speaker), Will Bromley (Speaker) & Olivia Lynes (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Samuel Lowe (Speaker) & David Leese (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Helen Nichol (Speaker) & Peter Goodwin (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Robin Proud (Speaker) & Sam Butler (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Sarah Rogers (Speaker) & Marc Rodriguez-Garcia (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Claudio Lourenco (Speaker), Martin Riley (Speaker) & Lesley Smith (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Claudine Patteux (Speaker) & Robert Richardson (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Participant) & Michael Entwistle (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Richard Mort (Participant), Leah Pomfret (Presenter), Sara Baldock (Participant), Leonie Unterholzner (Participant), John Worthington (Participant), Alexandre Benedetto (Participant), John Appleby (Participant), Nick Robinson (Participant), Christopher Gaffney (Participant), David Cheneler (Participant) & Andrew Richardson (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Chair), Peter Fielden (Speaker), Joe Sweeney (Speaker), John Griffin (Speaker), Kathryn Toghill (Speaker), Nuno Bimbo (Speaker), Harry Hoster (Speaker), Nick Fletcher (Speaker), Lorna Ashton (Speaker), Rob Short (Speaker), Hungyen Lin (Speaker), Michael Coogan (Speaker), Nicholas Evans (Speaker), Fabrice Andrieux (Speaker), Jonathan Prance (Speaker) & Alexander Robson (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Contributor), Richard Mort (Organiser), Wayne Bonnefin (Recipient), Alexandre Benedetto (Contributor), Leah Pomfret (Contributor) & Charis Saville (Recipient)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Nizar Almirabi (Organiser), Daniela Presa (Visitor) & Hazel Gardiner (Visitor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), David Cheneler (Supervisor), Richard Mort (Supervisor), Wayne Bonnefin (Supervisor) & Abigail Spear (Supervisor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host), Karen Leslie Wright (Participant), Richard Mort (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Organiser), Richard Mort (Participant), Karen Wright (Participant), Elizabeth Mullis (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Organiser), Richard Mort (Participant), Karen Wright (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Organiser), Karen Wright (Participant), Richard Mort (Participant) & Wayne Bonnefin (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant) & Dylan Shaw (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Participant), Miriam Ferrer Huerta (Participant) & Joel Da Costa (Participant)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor