David Sobral (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Burton (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Yuri Pashkin (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Miraslau Barabash (Speaker), Dmitry Luchinsky (Active Contributor), William Alexander Thomas Gibby (Active Contributor) & Peter Vaughan Elsmere McClintock (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Alessandro Romito (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
John Hardy (Chair), Peter Fielden (Speaker), Joe Sweeney (Speaker), John Griffin (Speaker), Kathryn Toghill (Speaker), Nuno Bimbo (Speaker), Harry Hoster (Speaker), Nick Fletcher (Speaker), Lorna Ashton (Speaker), Rob Short (Speaker), Hungyen Lin (Speaker), Michael Coogan (Speaker), Nicholas Evans (Speaker), Fabrice Andrieux (Speaker), Jonathan Prance (Speaker) & Alexander Robson (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Samuel Jarvis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Sarah Badman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Alessandro Romito (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Alessandro Romito (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Alessandro Romito (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Yuri Pashkin (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker) & Andrew Blake (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
David Sobral (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Samuel Jarvis (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Nathan Case (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience