Johnathan Ilott (Organiser) & Catherine Spooner (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Gemma Coupe (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Rachel Cooper (Member of programme committee), Andy Walmsley (Member of programme committee), Vanessa Longden (Organiser), Edward Simpson (Contributor), Kate Shepherd (Keynote/plenary speaker), Matt Parry (Speaker), Maryam Ghorbankarimi (Chair), Paul Coulton (Speaker), Laura Ellis (Speaker), Joseph Lindley (Chair), James Greenfield (Speaker), Matty Hall (Speaker), David Pugh (Speaker), Scott Slater (Speaker), Anabel Gutierrez Mendoza (Chair), Ana Costa (Chair), Euan Mills (Speaker), Martha Tsigkari (Speaker), Andrew Quick (Chair), David de Roure (Speaker), Alan Chamberlain (Speaker), Melissa Avdeeff (Speaker), Jeff Thompson (Speaker), Tony Rigg (Speaker), Naomi Jacobs (Organiser), Louise Mullagh (Organiser), Sejal Changede (Contributor), Rebecca Owen (Contributor) & Jesse Benjamin (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Nick Dunn (Organiser) & Tim Edensor (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Dalila Missero (Organiser) & Masha Salazkina (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Benjamin Dalton (Speaker), Liz Oakley-Brown (Organiser), Lee Hansen (Speaker), Nigel Stewart (Speaker) & Adam Robinson (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Symposium
Ana Costa (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Ana Costa (Organiser) & Rachel Hoolahan (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
Yekta Bakirlioglu (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Lecturer) & Simon Richards (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Jesse Benjamin (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Speaker), Jörg Gleiter (Organiser), Alessandro Armando (Speaker), Christian Bauer (Speaker), Branko Mitrovic (Speaker), Ludger Schwarte (Speaker), Clinton Verdonschot (Speaker) & Peter Eisenman (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Lecturer)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Lecturer) & Christian Gaenshirt (Host)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Speaker), Petar Bojanic (Speaker) & Aya Jazaierly (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Zijun Li (Member)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Lecturer)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Lecturer), Giaime Botti (Organiser) & Hiroyuki Shinohara (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Invited speaker), Pierre-Alain Croset (Speaker), Gonçalo Byrne (Invited speaker) & Antonio Ravalli (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Yekta Bakirlioglu (Contributor)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Lecturer) & Lutz Robbers (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Organiser), Léa-Catherine Szacka (Presenter), Joseph Bedford (Presenter), Stylianos Giamarelos (Presenter), Jörg Gleiter (Presenter), Janina Goseye (Presenter), Tim Martin (Presenter), Thomas Mical (Presenter), Helena Mattsson (Presenter), Branko Mitrovic (Presenter), Wouter Van Acker (Presenter), Lyna Bourouiba (Presenter), Aikaterini Zacharopoulou (Presenter) & Guido Zuliani (Presenter)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Andrea Canclini (Organiser), Petar Bojanic (Organiser) & Richard Brook (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic