« Simple search
Reset
Kathryn Yusoff (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Stephen Taylor (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Vasso Ioannidou (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Imogen Tyler (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Stephen Pumfrey (Lecturer)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Sarah Casey (Participant)
Noel Cass (Speaker)
Carolyn Downs (Participant)
Judi Marshall (Invited speaker)
Vivien Urquhart (Speaker)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Vivien Urquhart (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Adam Letchford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Kathryn Fahy (Organiser)
Paul Trowler (Invited speaker)
Martin Conyon (Participant)
Henning Schomerus (Speaker)
Fiona Lobban (Speaker)
Jacqueline Owen (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Steven Jones (Speaker)
Mary Rose (Organiser)
Lucas Introna (Keynote/plenary speaker)
David Burton (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Participant)
Claudio Paoloni (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
Plamen Angelov (Chair)
Vivien Urquhart (Examiner)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Jeffrey Edwards (Participant)
John Hardy (Participant)
Sophia Kopela (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Visitor)
Mehmet Umutlu (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Organiser)
Martin Spring (Participant)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
David Knights (Participant)
Kathryn Yusoff (Speaker)
Paul Trowler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Alina Spiru (Speaker)
Dermot O'Reilly (Participant)
David Burton (Invited speaker)
Oliver Wild (Member of programme committee)
Michael West (Participant)
Giuseppe Migali (Speaker)
Alistair Baron (Speaker)
Andrew Pinkerton (Member)
Kathryn Fahy (Participant)
Richard Eglese (Speaker)
Deborah Mawer (Chair)
Anthony Hesketh (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sarah Green (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Kamilla Elliott (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Vivien Hodgson (Speaker)
Justin Chircop (Speaker)
Argyro Panaretou (Speaker)
Emile Devereaux (Speaker)
Bogdan Costea (Organiser)
Daniel Prince (Organiser)
Kathryn Yusoff (Invited speaker)
Laurence Hemming (Organiser)
David Cheneler (Speaker)
Richard Xiao (Speaker)
Mark Freel (Speaker)
Robert Simmons (Participant)
Back to top