« Simple search
Reset
Adam Sykulski (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Henning Schomerus (Referee)
Yemon Choi (Peer reviewer)
Sean Prendiville (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
David Brown (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
David Towers (Editor)
Basu Saha (Editorial board member)
John Hardy (Examiner) & Mohammed Mabrook (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Martin Spring (Peer reviewer)
Linda Hendry (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Cheneler (Invited speaker), John Hardy (Contributor) & Allan Rennie (Contributor)
Kostas Selviaridis (Peer reviewer)
Lola Dada (Peer reviewer)
Stein W. Wallace (Guest editor)
Stein W. Wallace (Editorial board member)
Mark Stevenson (Guest editor)
Marta Bell (Peer reviewer)
Anas Iftikhar (Peer reviewer)
Lara Pecis (Speaker)
Martin Spring (Speaker)
Andrea Canclini (Lecturer) & Margitta Buchert (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Adam Fish (Speaker)
Karen Wright (Organiser) & Sue Black (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Michelle Swainson (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Zhifang Zhang (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Jiancheng Liu (Participant)
Sarah Green (Examiner)
S Allan (Speaker), James Faulconbridge (Speaker) & Pete Thomas (Speaker)
Mohammad Mahbubur Rahman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
James Faulconbridge (Speaker)
Basu Saha (Host)
Philip Pettit (Speaker) & Matthew Johnson (Participant)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Adam Fish (Member of Panel)
Xiandong Ma (Chair)
Rafal Wojakowski (Member of programme committee)
Sarah Powell (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Back to top