« Simple search
Reset
Maria Piacentini (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Ronika Chakrabarti (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Chiemela Victor Amaechi (Peer reviewer)
Hiroko Kawanami (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
John Hardy (Peer reviewer)
Allan Rennie (Peer reviewer)
Richard Williams (Peer reviewer)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Peer reviewer)
Jonatan Groba (Peer reviewer)
Ingmar Nolte (Guest editor)
Steven Young (Peer reviewer)
Stephen Taylor (Associate Editor)
Mehmet Umutlu (Referee)
Mark Shackleton (Referee)
Deborah Ge (Peer reviewer)
Mark Shackleton (Associate Editor)
Yaqiong Yao (Referee)
Stephen Taylor (Peer reviewer)
Alberto Martin Utrera (Referee)
Plamen Angelov (Editorial board member)
Adam Sykulski (Peer reviewer)
Alistair Anderson (Peer reviewer)
Charlotte Baker (Editorial board member)
Amily Wang (Peer reviewer)
Jeffrey Edwards (Editorial board member)
Claudio Paoloni (Peer reviewer)
Jos Barlow (Editor)
Meghann Ward (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Ken Wilson (Editor)
Bryan Williams (Peer reviewer)
Natalia Iyudu (Peer reviewer)
Jan Grabowski (Peer reviewer)
Theo Bampouras (Peer reviewer)
Charlotte Baker (Peer reviewer)
Ceu Mateus (Peer reviewer)
Guillermo Perez Algorta (Editorial board member)
Konstantinos Zografos (Associate Editor)
Jill Johnes (Referee)
Jill Anderson (Peer reviewer)
Kamilla Elliott (Peer reviewer)
Zhan Gao (Peer reviewer)
Zhan Gao (Chair)
Zhan Gao (Speaker)
Wendy Beekes (Referee)
Zoltan Novotny-Farkas (Participant)
Imogen Tyler (Invited speaker)
Brian Baker (Peer reviewer)
Anne Cronin (Guest editor)
Arthur Bradley (Guest editor)
Lucas Introna (Peer reviewer)
John Hardy (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Imogen Tyler (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Dmitry Zmeev (Host)
Plamen Angelov (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting a Student (PhD)
Jill Johnes (Speaker)
Carolina Perez Arredondo (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Alfredo De Massis (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Yemon Choi (Host)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Yuri Pashkin (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Sally Bushell (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Business Course/Training
Lorenza Rossi (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Public
Jane Pye (Speaker)
Yiyi Fan (Speaker)
Gail Whiteman (Peer reviewer)
Michael Lambert (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Expert Opinion
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Charles Weir (Organiser)
Colin Green (Member of programme committee)
Adina Yelekenova (Presenter)
Kathryn Fahy (Participant)
Steve Kempster (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Eugenio Zucchelli (Speaker)
Back to top