« Simple search
Reset
Julia Balogun (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Vivien Hodgson (Editorial board member)
Christopher Kirkbride (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Mike Wright (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Takayuki Rai (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Ruth Alcock (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Ian Hartley (Member)
Niki Panteli (Editorial board member)
Darren McCabe (Peer reviewer)
Mike Roberts (Editor)
Brian Forde (Editor)
Mark Stevenson (Participant)
Mark Stevenson (Speaker)
John O'Hanlon (Peer reviewer)
Claire Leitch (Examiner)
Darren Dalcher (Editor)
Mike Roberts (Member)
Sven Crone (Peer reviewer)
Julia Balogun (Examiner)
Hedley Emsley (Peer reviewer)
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Takayuki Rai (Advisor)
Lucas Introna (Peer reviewer)
Oliver Wild (Member)
Lucas Introna (Examiner)
Ellie Hamilton (Examiner)
Kwok Tong Soo (Peer reviewer)
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Mark Shackleton (Visitor)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Wendy Beekes (Referee)
Steven Young (Peer reviewer)
Sandra Kemp (Organiser)
Mike Pidd (Chair)
David Collinson (Organiser)
John Hardy (Participant)
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Michael West (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Michael West (Speaker)
Michael West (Participant)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nikos Kourentzes (Host)
Activity: Hosting a visitor types › Hosting an academic visitor
Nikos Kourentzes (Speaker)
Erika Fulop (Participant)
Steven Young (Associate Editor)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Imogen Tyler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Nigel Paul (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Mike Roberts (Organiser)
John Hardy (Invited speaker)
Amanda Bingley (Speaker)
Matthew Johnson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Deborah Mawer (Invited speaker)
Alexander Belton (Peer reviewer)
Richard Xiao (Speaker)
Imogen Tyler (Organiser)
Amanda Bingley (Invited speaker)
Sandra Kemp (Invited speaker)
Elaine Dunn (Speaker)
Ken Peasnell (Editorial board member)
Judith Mottram (Member)
Matthias Ehrgott (Editorial board member)
Paul Smith (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Eleanor Slade (Member)
Cary Cooper (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
James Quick (Editorial board member)
Richard Eglese (Editorial board member)
Richard Eglese (Peer reviewer)
Veronika Koller (Editorial board member)
Takayuki Rai (Speaker)
Konstantinos Zografos (Member)
Back to top