« Simple search
Reset
Alison Stowell (Speaker), Joanna Bingham (Organiser) & Josephine Agbeko (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Alison Stowell (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Pablo De Juan Bernabeu (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Katharina Janke (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
David Cheneler (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Adam Fish (Peer reviewer)
Sascha Stollhans (Invited speaker)
John Hardy (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
John Hardy (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Alistair Anderson (Chair)
Alistair Anderson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Alistair Anderson (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jennie Gilbert (Examiner)
Jennie Gilbert (Peer reviewer)
Mark Broughton Shackleton (Speaker), Jiali Yan (Speaker) & Yaqiong Yao (Speaker)
Plamen Angelov (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Dermot O'Reilly (Peer reviewer)
Paula Holland (Invited speaker)
Jen Southern (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Paul Rayson (Peer reviewer)
Jen Southern (Speaker), Joanna Taylor (Speaker) & Linda O Keeffe (Speaker)
Charlotte Baker (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Charlotte Baker (Speaker)
Rebecca Shepherd (Peer reviewer)
Frazer Heritage (Speaker) & Alexandra Krendel (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Examiner)
Oltjona Totoni (Member)
Thomas Dealtry (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Joshua Gittins (Speaker)
Elias Ghazal (Organiser) & Elias Ghazal (Speaker)
Elias Ghazal (Speaker)
Elias Ghazal (Lecturer)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Chris Lambert (Speaker)
Helen O'Keeffe (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Claire Leitch (Examiner)
Rod Dillon (Speaker)
Sakib Anwar (Speaker)
Luigi Sedda (Associate Editor)
Kostas Selviaridis (Peer reviewer)
Kostas Selviaridis (Associate Editor)
Marina Bazhydai (Speaker) & Gert Westermann (Speaker)
Terry McDonough (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Speaker)
Julia Gillen (Chair)
Gustavo Perez Segurana (Member)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Lola Dada (Examiner)
James Taylor (Member)
Back to top