« Simple search
Reset
Takayuki Rai (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
David Smith (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Henning Schomerus (Referee)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Ian Paylor (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Darren McCabe (Editorial board member)
Paul Sparrow (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Karen Dale (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Takayuki Rai (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Takayuki Rai (Member of Panel)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Luis Araujo (Examiner)
Mike Roberts (Host)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
David Collinson (Editor)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Michael West (Organiser)
Michael West (Chair)
Michael West (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Bahram Honary (Invited speaker)
Alexander Belton (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Ruth Alcock (Peer reviewer)
Robert Read (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
John Hardy (Participant)
Christopher Jewell (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Allan Rennie (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Ian Anderson (Participant)
Sandra Kemp (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Sandra Kemp (Organiser)
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Back to top