« Simple search
Reset
Robert Simmons (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Robert Read (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Andrew Dawson (Member of programme committee)
Carly Stevens (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Konstantinos Kaparis (Participant)
Allan Rennie (Examiner)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Louise Heathwaite (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Brian Francis (Member)
Rebecca Catto (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Imad Ahmed (Participant)
Darren McCabe (Speaker)
Richard Williams (Speaker)
Alina Spiru (Speaker)
Don Passey (Chair)
Luke Harding (Invited speaker)
Kathryn Yusoff (Speaker)
Fotios Petropoulos (Participant)
Richard Eglese (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Deborah Mawer (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Brian Baker (Participant)
Charlotte Baker (Organiser)
Grzegorz Pawlina (Participant)
Jan Grabowski (Speaker)
James Cronin (Participant)
Emanuele Bracco (Speaker)
Neil Boynton (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Cary Cooper (Participant)
David Brown (Participant)
Martin Friesl (Participant)
Paul Sparrow (Participant)
Martin Spring (Organiser)
Paul Sparrow (Speaker)
Don Passey (Participant)
Justin Chircop (Speaker)
Zhan Gao (Speaker)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Sunhwa Choi (Participant)
Joanne Larty (Participant)
Deborah Ge (Participant)
Jeffrey Edwards (Participant)
Andrea Herepath (Speaker)
Lilian Otaye (Participant)
Maria Piacentini (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Referee)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Gokhan Yildirim (Participant)
Back to top