« Simple search
Reset
Xiandong Ma (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Christopher Gaffney (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jiancheng Liu (Invited speaker)
Xichen Wang (Speaker)
Jonatan Groba (Speaker)
Geraint Johnes (Member)
Allyson Fiddler (Speaker)
Yakubu Salifu (Speaker), Dunja Begovic (Participant), Anthony Greenwood (Participant), Julia Downing (Participant), Cathy Payne (Participant), Julie Ling (Participant) & Sheila Payne (Speaker)
Alexander Belton (Speaker)
Ceu Mateus (Chair)
Marwan Izzeldin (Speaker)
Xingzhi Yao (Speaker)
Paul Sparrow (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Laura Kormos (Chair)
Laura Kormos (Participant)
Helen O'Keeffe (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Helen O'Keeffe (Invited speaker)
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Speaker)
Adam Letchford (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Academic
Valerie Stead (Speaker)
Giorgio Motta (Speaker)
Xiandong Ma (Member of programme committee)
Hiroko Kawanami (Speaker)
Phillip Benachour (Chair)
Nick Robinson (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Adam Letchford (Member of programme committee)
Anthony Nixon (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ivan Paya (Member of programme committee)
Oliwia Kurtyka (Speaker)
Monika Buscher (Organiser)
Scott Piao (Member of programme committee)
Ishan Jalan (Member of programme committee)
Hiroko Kawanami (Member of programme committee)
Jinghui Yu (Participant)
Josiane Fernandes (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference - Business/Professional
David Collinson (Organiser)
Martin Spring (Chair)
Keith Cheverst (Member of programme committee)
Shifan Yu (Invited speaker)
Richard Williams (Reviewer )
Ibrahim Aref (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Pavel Chakraborty (Speaker)
Alfredo De Massis (Speaker)
Yakubu Salifu (Presenter)
John Hardy (Participant)
Adam Letchford (Invited speaker)
Ivan Paya (Speaker)
Shushu Liao (Speaker)
Piotr Danisewicz (Participant)
Ally Zhang (Speaker)
Mehmet Umutlu (Speaker)
Marc Goerigk (Member of programme committee)
David Cheneler (Chair)
Maurizio Zanardi (Speaker)
Roger William Lewis Jones (Participant)
David Brown (Participant)
Rodney Runyan (Speaker)
Nicholas Alexander (Participant)
Alina Spiru (Speaker)
Stein W. Wallace (Speaker)
Jane Demmen (Participant)
Nick Bramah (Presenter)
Bingbing Ge (Organiser)
Spyridon Lazarakis (Speaker)
Christos Argyropoulos (Speaker)
Orestis Troumpounis (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Organiser) & Dan Dubowitz (Organiser)
Guglielmo Lulli (Member)
Allan Rennie (Organiser)
Hannah Jackson (Speaker)
Marta Ferri (Speaker), Alison Stowell (Contributor) & Theodore Vurdubakis (Contributor)
Thomas Jalili Tanha (Speaker)
Elaine Dunn (Participant)
Dimitrios Afouxenidis (Participant)
Andrew Bainbridge (Speaker), Adam Craig (Participant) & Andrew Marshall (Participant)
Ingmar Nolte (Member of programme committee)
Allahyar Montazeri (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Zoe Zhu (Speaker) & Beth Suttill (Speaker)
Neil Ralph (Member of programme committee) & Emma Watton (Organiser)
Mirela Miescu (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Adam Letchford (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Luke Turley (Speaker)
Nick Dunn (Organiser) & Paul Henry Cureton (Organiser)
Uzair Shah (Speaker)
Sonali Sen Gupta (Speaker)
Kayode Akintola (Speaker)
Ekaterina Ignatova (Participant)
Back to top