Andrew Walmsley (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jenni Hyde (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Barber (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Catherine Porter (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jenni Hyde (Speaker) & Massimo Rospocher (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paolo Palladino (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Fiona Edmonds (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Fiona Edmonds (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Catherine Porter (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Katherine McDonough (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jenni Hyde (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sunita Abraham (Speaker), Jenni Hyde (Speaker), Andrew Walker (Speaker), Victoria Araj (Speaker), Christopher Tinmouth (Speaker) & Cameron Fleming (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paolo Palladino (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paolo Palladino (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Paolo Palladino (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Thomas Mills (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Andrew Walmsley (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jenni Hyde (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sandra Kemp (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker), James Butler (Speaker), Fiona Edmonds (Speaker) & Ian Gregory (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Fiona Edmonds (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Fiona Edmonds (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Brandon Reece Taylorian (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Christopher Donaldson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jenni Hyde (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Brandon Reece Taylorian (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sandra Kemp (Speaker) & Herve Inglebert (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Amy Stanning (Speaker) & Dabeoc Stanley (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Fiona Edmonds (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sarah Barber (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Jenni Hyde (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Kaspar Beelen (Speaker), Katherine McDonough (Speaker) & Daniel C. S. Wilson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Katherine McDonough (Member of Panel) & Valeria Vitale (Member of Panel)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Mark McLay (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Mark McLay (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Christopher Donaldson (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Corinna Peniston-Bird (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Paolo Palladino (Advisor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Jenni Hyde (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Paul Atkinson (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Leif Isaksen (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
James Taylor (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Leif Isaksen (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Stephen Pumfrey (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Leif Isaksen (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Leif Isaksen (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Leif Isaksen (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Leif Isaksen (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Leif Isaksen (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Leif Isaksen (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Leif Isaksen (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Leif Isaksen (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Leif Isaksen (Contributor)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jenni Hyde (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jenni Hyde (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Leif Isaksen (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Leif Isaksen (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Stephen Pumfrey (Speaker)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jenni Hyde (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of council
Jenni Hyde (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Jenni Hyde (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of network
Derek Sayer (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Leif Isaksen (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Leif Isaksen (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Leif Isaksen (Speaker)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Leif Isaksen (Contributor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Katherine McDonough (Other)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Leif Isaksen (Visitor)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Jenni Hyde (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Selina Patel Nascimento (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jenni Hyde (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Eleri Cousins (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Eleri Cousins (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sam Riches (Organiser), Rachel Newman (Speaker), Ian Miller (Speaker), Rachel Swallow (Speaker), Frank Giecco (Speaker), Allison Fox (Speaker) & Jan Hicks (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sam Riches (Organiser), Jenni Hyde (Speaker) & William Shannon (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Fiona Edmonds (Organiser), Samantha Jane Erskine Riches (Supervisor), Christopher Donaldson (Contributor), Corinna Maretyn Peniston-Bird (Contributor) & Stephen Philip Pumfrey (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Richard Rushton (Speaker) & Ian Gregory (Organiser)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sam Riches (Organiser) & Alan Crosby (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sam Riches (Organiser) & Fiona Edmonds (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sam Riches (Organiser), Fiona Edmonds (Speaker) & Eleri Cousins (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Jenni Hyde (Contributor) & Glyn Redworth (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sam Riches (Organiser), Fiona Edmonds (Speaker), Andrew Sargeant (Speaker), Johanna Dale (Speaker), Richard Sowerby (Speaker), Helen Birkett (Speaker) & Christiania Whitehead (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Sam Riches (Organiser), Andrew Walmsley (Speaker), Christopher Donaldson (Speaker) & Heather Morrow (Speaker)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Stephanie Wright (Organiser), Alexander Wragge-Morley (Organiser), Winnie Li (Speaker) & Zoe Lambert (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition