Joseph Lindley (Speaker), Miriam Sturdee (Organiser), John Vines (Organiser), Regan Mandryk (Organiser), Conor Linehan (Organiser), Chris Elsden (Organiser), Neha Kumar (Organiser) & Tawanna Dillahunt (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Carlos Lopez-Galviz (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Des Fagan (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel
Takayuki Rai (Advisor)
Activity: Consultancy types › Consultancy
Deniz Johns (Contributor) & Simon Payne (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Festival/Exhibition/Concert
Richard Rushton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Bruce Bennett (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Judith Mottram (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of Advisory Panel For Social Community and Cultural Engagement
Des Fagan (Examiner)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Visiting an external academic institution
Wanlin Zhang (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Invited speaker), Jane Gew (Speaker), Fiona Wong (Speaker) & Bibi Badil Zaman (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Bruce Bennett (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Naomi Jacobs (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Rachel Cooper (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Lara Salinas (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Paula Nerlich (Host), Emily Candela (Chair), Adam Blaney (Speaker), John Hardy (Speaker), Amanda Jarvis (Speaker) & Rasa Weber (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Joseph Lindley (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Mirian Calvo (Participant) & Rosendy Fernandez Galabo (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Other
Judith Mottram (Chair)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Judith Mottram (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Tess Baxter (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Nick Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Emmanuel Tsekleves (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Berislav Juraic (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar