Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Thompson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Dmitry Zmeev (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Sergey Kafanov (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Helen O'Keeffe (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Alessandro Romito (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Arron Rumsey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Dmitry Zmeev (Lecturer)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Burton (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Burton (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
David Sobral (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Edward Dunn (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Aneta Stefanovska (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
David Sobral (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Michael Thompson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Scott Henderson (Participant), Tineke Salmon (Participant), Luke Whitehead (Participant) & Amy Lester (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jim Wild (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Licia Ray (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › School Engagement
David Sobral (Keynote speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Jaroslaw Nowak (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ian Bailey (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Jim Wild (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Henning Schomerus (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
Henning Schomerus (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Editorial activity
James Ferrando (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Robert Young (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Examiner)
Activity: Examination types › Examination
Jim Wild (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
David Sobral (Chair)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Public Lecture/ Debate/Seminar
Adrian Grocott (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Ali Ismael (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Nasser Almutlaq (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Viktor Tsepelin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sergey Kafanov (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sergey Kafanov (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Sergey Kafanov (Invited speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Dmitry Zmeev (Contributor)
Activity: Other activity types › Other
Jaroslaw Nowak (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jaroslaw Nowak (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Dominic Brailsford (Chair)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Henning Schomerus (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Miraslau Barabash (Speaker), Dmitry Luchinsky (Active Contributor), William Alexander Thomas Gibby (Active Contributor) & Peter Vaughan Elsmere McClintock (Active Contributor)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
David Sobral (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Henning Schomerus (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Vakhtang Kartvelishvili (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in workshop, seminar, course
Ian Bailey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Yuri Pashkin (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Roger William Lewis Jones (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Adrian Grocott (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Benjamin Robinson (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Maria Walach (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Oral presentation
Jaroslaw Nowak (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation types › Invited talk
Scott Henderson (Presenter)
Activity: Other activity types › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Dmitry Zmeev (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event types › Participation in conference -Mixed Audience
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Member of an organisation
Henning Schomerus (Member)
Activity: Visiting an external institution types › Business Engagement
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Farideh Honary (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
David Burton (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Reviewer )
Activity: Membership types › Membership of committee
Henning Schomerus (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work types › Publication peer-review
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Other Membership
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board
Yuri Pashkin (Member)
Activity: Membership types › Membership of board